RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Providence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
you RUN the place
1800 Pineville-matthews Rd, Charlotte, North Carolina, 28270, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (10 articles)
2013 - (12 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (8 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
8
All
8
2015 Results - Mecklenburg Meet
Nov 21st 2015, 2:52am
2015 Results - NCRunners Elite Cross Country Carnival
Oct 7th 2015, 5:37pm
2015 Results - North Carolina NCHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 12th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - North Carolina NCHSAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 16th 2015, 11:13pm
2015 Results - David Oliver Classic
Feb 7th 2015, 1:46am
«
1
»
Search
2015 Results - NCRunners Elite Cross Country Carnival
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 7th 2015, 5:37pm
Comments
NCRunners Elite Cross Country Carnival
- Oct 10, 2015
Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School, 788 Beeson Road, Kernersville, NC, US, 27284
Timing/Results by:
Big Kahuna Timing - Maiden - NC - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Apex
Ardrey Kell
Asheville
Atkins
Bishop McGuinness
Butler
Cape Fear
Cardinal Gibbons
Carrboro
CE Jordan HS
Cedar Ridge
Central Academy
Chapel Hill
Charles D Owen
Charlotte Catholic
Cleveland
Clinton
Community School of Davidson
CRC
Davie County
East Chapel Hill
Eastern Wayne
Emsley A Laney
Forbush
Forestview
Franklin
Green Hope
Grimsley
Hickory Ridge
Highlands
Hopewell
Hough High School
Independence
Jack Britt
James B Hunt
Jay M. Robinson
Jesse C. Carson
John T Hoggard
Lake Norman Charter
Lee-Davis
Leesville Rd
Lincoln Charter School
Loonies
Mallard Creek
Martinsville
Marvin Ridge
Mt Pleasant
Mt Tabor
NC Sch Of Sci-Math
Needham Broughton
New Hanover
North Davidson
North Lincoln
North Mecklenburg
North Raleigh Christian
Northern Guildford
Northwest Cabarrus
Page
Panther Creek
Parkland
Patriot
Piedmont
Pine Forest
Pine Lake Prepar
Pinecrest
Providence
Ravenscroft School
Research Triangle High School
Richlands
Riverside
Robbinsville
Ronald W. Reagan
Sanderson
South Central
South Mecklenburg
South View
Southeast Guilford
Southeast Raleigh
Southern Alamance
Southwestern Randolph
St. Thomas More Acad
The Epiphany School
Thomas Sumter Academy
Topsail Senior
Trinity
Unattached
Voyager Academy
Wake Forest Rolesville
Wakefield
Walkertown
Watauga
Weddington
West Carteret
West Forsyth
West Henderson
West Johnston
West Stanly
Westchester Country Day
Men:
5k Championship XC
|
5k Frosh XC
|
5k Invitational XC
|
5k Open XC
Women:
5k Championship XC
|
5k Frosh XC
|
5k Invitational XC
|
5k Open XC
Mens 5k Championship XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Lane, Connor
11
Cardinal Gibbons
15:22.15
1
2
Resor, Mitchell
12
Weddington
15:34.20
2
3
Savino, Ben
11
Apex
15:47.99
3
4
Cornwell, Alex
12
Hickory Ridge
15:48.27
4
5
Pratt, Micah
11
Patriot
15:49.11
5
6
Cawley, Jack
12
Unattached
15:53.50
7
Melville, David
10
Northern Guildfo
15:55.05
6
8
Marchinko, Zachary
12
Jesse C. Carson
15:59.98
7
9
Shanklin, Ian
11
Page
16:06.77
8
10
Peeples, Connor
12
Cardinal Gibbons
16:11.75
9
11
Dershem, Gable
11
Cleveland
16:12.09
12
Conner, Matthew
12
Weddington
16:13.56
10
13
Duin, Derek
12
Apex
16:14.12
11
14
Gildard, James
12
East Chapel Hill
16:14.75
12
15
Meares, Miller
12
North Raleigh Ch
16:16.59
16
Grelck, Sam
11
Cardinal Gibbons
16:17.16
13
17
Hazan, Alex
12
Weddington
16:20.13
14
18
Javier, Alejandro
12
South View
16:23.36
15
19
McDonald, Connor
12
East Chapel Hill
16:25.30
16
20
Pehr, Henry
12
Green Hope
16:26.91
17
21
Hanna, Isaiah
12
Ronald W. Reagan
16:30.85
18
22
robinson, andrew
11
Unattached
16:32.61
23
Sutter, Tanner
12
Providence
16:33.61
19
24
Arredondo, Paul
12
Cape Fear
16:34.43
25
Turner, Davis
10
Asheville
16:34.68
20
26
Jordan, Colton
12
Weddington
16:35.82
21
27
Staehle, Matthew
11
CE Jordan HS
16:36.09
22
28
Robakiewicz, Tyler
12
Northern Guildfo
16:37.01
23
29
Ikenberry, Jack
10
Lee-Davis
16:37.89
24
30
Veilleux, Nick
11
Green Hope
16:38.75
25
31
Hinson, Kyle
11
Weddington
16:39.70
26
32
Blalock, Hayden
11
Providence
16:40.32
27
33
graham, noah
11
Unattached
16:40.95
34
Dershem, Wyatt
11
Cleveland
16:41.76
35
Shore, Noah
12
Asheville
16:43.05
28
36
Honeycutt, Haven
9
Asheville
16:43.95
29
37
Thompson, Casey
11
CE Jordan HS
16:44.76
30
38
Kiss, Andrew
10
Providence
16:44.79
31
39
Ready, Ethan
12
East Chapel Hill
16:45.64
32
40
Carlson, Alec
12
Panther Creek
16:46.07
33
41
Kendall, Ryan
11
Ardrey Kell
16:46.66
34
42
Witmer, Jamie
10
John T Hoggard
16:47.69
35
43
Meyer, Quinton
11
CE Jordan HS
16:49.16
36
44
Mendenhall, Dakota
10
Forbush
16:49.55
45
Snider, Robinson
12
John T Hoggard
16:52.19
37
46
Allen, Sidney
11
Martinsville
16:53.01
47
Carroll, Austin
11
Unattached
16:54.53
48
States, Owen
10
Northern Guildfo
16:57.16
38
49
Frisk, Teddy
12
Southern Alamanc
16:57.54
39
50
Elliott, Ian
11
Cedar Ridge
16:57.70
40
51
Timothy, Johathan
11
Unattached
16:58.54
52
Marx, Freddie
11
Page
16:58.91
41
53
Young, Terry
12
Asheville
16:59.40
43
53
Sutter, Logan
12
Providence
16:59.40
42
55
Vanderford, Eric
11
Chapel Hill
17:01.08
44
56
Horsley, Adam
12
Pinecrest
17:01.82
45
57
Fawzi, Kyle
11
Panther Creek
17:02.43
46
58
Hagstrom, Cole
11
Green Hope
17:02.49
47
59
Barnes, Spencer
10
Hough High Schoo
17:02.61
48
60
Rhodes, River
11
Watauga
17:04.38
49
61
Adame, Sergio
12
Jay M. Robinson
17:05.16
50
62
kleissler, daniel
12
Chapel Hill
17:05.43
51
63
Cart, David
10
Apex
17:05.54
52
64
Wells, Jacob
10
Needham Broughto
17:07.13
53
65
Kunz, Henry
12
New Hanover
17:08.12
54
66
Jarvis, Hunter
12
Thomas Sumter Ac
17:09.15
67
Lipsey, Jacob
11
Marvin Ridge
17:09.54
55
68
Bullard, Matthew
12
Ronald W. Reagan
17:09.84
56
69
Derbyshire, Hayes
11
Needham Broughto
17:10.11
57
70
Isley, Tristen
12
Southern Alamanc
17:11.20
58
71
Brown, Rufus
12
West Johnston
17:11.59
59
72
McKinley, Xavier
12
New Hanover
17:11.96
60
73
Benfield, Lawson
12
Apex
17:12.55
61
74
Dudash, Michael
12
Green Hope
17:13.48
62
75
Champion, Cameron
12
Needham Broughto
17:13.68
63
76
Gould, Bennett
11
West Forsyth
17:13.98
64
77
Jardon, Ulises
12
Hough High Schoo
17:15.31
65
78
Sullivan, Jackson
12
Jack Britt
17:15.50
66
79
Sisk, Aaron
12
Grimsley
17:15.85
67
80
Lamont, Josh
10
Watauga
17:16.50
68
81
Bunner, Colin
12
Cedar Ridge
17:16.51
69
82
Eytcheson, Jared
11
Cardinal Gibbons
17:17.79
70
83
Doby, Grant
11
Jesse C. Carson
17:17.97
71
84
Huitt, Brian
12
Green Hope
17:18.08
72
85
Galamb, Andrew
12
Leesville Rd
17:18.59
86
Shamburger, Dylan
11
West Henderson
17:18.68
73
87
Simons, Austin
11
Grimsley
17:19.14
74
88
Watters, Clayton
12
East Chapel Hill
17:19.48
75
89
Hensgen, Lowell
9
Cardinal Gibbons
17:19.69
76
90
Bhatia, Mason
11
Marvin Ridge
17:20.11
77
91
Hellenbrand, Matthew
12
Watauga
17:21.17
78
92
Romaine, Nat
10
Chapel Hill
17:22.11
79
93
Kemper, Collin
11
Asheville
17:23.83
80
94
Ingold, Garrett
12
Jesse C. Carson
17:25.62
81
95
Cook, Nolan
12
Page
17:25.82
82
96
Climbingbear, Matthew
10
Piedmont
17:25.83
83
97
Atkinson, Austin
11
Mallard Creek
17:26.90
84
98
Coates, Stuart
10
Page
17:27.45
85
99
Blackburn, Max
12
Chapel Hill
17:27.73
86
100
Wrobel, Jacob
11
Ronald W. Reagan
17:28.90
87
101
Petty, Caleb
11
Leesville Rd
17:29.47
102
Schwehm, Drake
11
Panther Creek
17:29.81
88
103
Akers, Alex
12
North Lincoln
17:30.27
89
104
Harman, Ethan
12
Hickory Ridge
17:31.65
90
105
Koontz, Dylan
12
Jesse C. Carson
17:31.75
91
106
Engle, Russell
10
Providence
17:31.83
92
107
McNeil, Harrison
12
Southwestern Ran
17:33.42
108
Glatz, Carson
11
Weddington
17:33.61
93
109
Sutphin, Patrick
10
Lee-Davis
17:33.64
94
110
Anneheim, Jordan
11
South View
17:33.81
95
111
Torres, Darian
12
South View
17:34.18
96
112
Mayes, Matthew
12
Unattached
17:35.27
113
Eslinger, Seth
12
Unattached
17:36.73
114
Cox, Nick
12
Jesse C. Carson
17:37.26
97
115
Hynes, Ewan
11
Hough High Schoo
17:37.30
98
116
First, Isiah
10
Asheville
17:38.02
99
117
Wolaver, Luke
10
Marvin Ridge
17:38.13
100
118
Wood, Steven
10
Patriot
17:38.51
101
119
Thorton, Sam
10
Cardinal Gibbons
17:38.59
102
120
McCaffery, Sean
12
Providence
17:39.03
103
121
Joyce, Kyle
11
Apex
17:39.34
104
122
Dahlgren, Erik
10
John T Hoggard
17:39.78
105
123
Combs, Ryan
10
Chapel Hill
17:40.46
106
124
Haensel, Brett
11
Unattached
17:41.46
125
Risse, Brian
9
North Lincoln
17:42.28
107
126
Schultz, Elliott
10
Providence
17:42.75
108
127
Campbell, Ben
11
Chapel Hill
17:43.71
109
128
Hichue, Andre
11
Unattached
17:44.16
129
Grant, Josh
12
Lee-Davis
17:44.34
110
130
Williams, Jayquan
12
Green Hope
17:45.00
111
131
Russell, Spencer
11
West Carteret
17:45.51
112
132
Boland, Andrew
12
Apex
17:45.69
113
133
Myers, Patrick
11
Unattached
17:45.94
133
Delaunay, Tommy
12
Pinecrest
17:45.94
114
135
Philbin, Carson
10
Ardrey Kell
17:46.96
115
136
Loy, Spencer
12
Southern Alamanc
17:47.07
116
137
Walker, Brian
12
Emsley A Laney
17:47.59
117
138
Owre, Evan
11
East Chapel Hill
17:47.81
118
139
Wiegman, Sydney
12
John T Hoggard
17:48.61
119
140
Weaver, Mike
12
Page
17:48.65
120
141
Gillespie, Nathan
11
Page
17:50.20
121
142
Allen, Zach
12
Chapel Hill
17:50.40
122
143
Risse, Jason
9
North Lincoln
17:50.62
123
144
Norris, Liam
10
Needham Broughto
17:50.85
124
145
Burns, Parker
12
Hickory Ridge
17:51.01
125
146
Lacroix, Taylor
12
Weddington
17:51.06
126
147
Parker, Will
12
New Hanover
17:52.02
127
148
Ellis, Wesley
12
CE Jordan HS
17:52.84
128
149
Carmichael, Camden
10
Unattached
17:53.21
150
Pilkington, Grant
11
Watauga
17:53.24
129
151
Talbert, Christian
10
John T Hoggard
17:53.73
130
152
Rushoc, Frank
9
West Carteret
17:54.05
131
153
Despard, Mack
11
Marvin Ridge
17:54.19
132
154
Jantomaso, Elijah
11
Patriot
17:54.43
133
155
Hotelling, George
9
East Chapel Hill
17:55.22
134
156
Lorenzo, Anthony
12
North Mecklenbur
17:55.93
157
Cathey, Jackson
10
North Lincoln
17:56.37
135
158
Doss, Tanner
12
North Lincoln
17:57.04
136
159
Rooney, Michael
9
Needham Broughto
17:57.48
137
160
Fischer, Christian
12
Ronald W. Reagan
17:58.07
138
161
Elliot, Noah
12
Unattached
17:58.44
162
Jones, William
11
Marvin Ridge
17:58.75
139
163
Harris, Jackson
11
Unattached
17:58.82
164
Patrick, Nolan
12
Unattached
17:59.38
165
Brandt, Nolan
11
West Forsyth
18:00.37
140
166
Riggs, Conner
9
Emsley A Laney
18:00.61
141
167
St. Clair, Price
10
Watauga
18:00.65
142
168
Lennon, Preston
12
New Hanover
18:01.05
143
169
Mullis, Nicholas
9
Piedmont
18:01.80
144
170
Lalicker, Austin
11
Apex
18:01.85
145
171
Shields, Patrick
9
Emsley A Laney
18:02.35
146
172
Boney, Leslie
10
Needham Broughto
18:02.87
147
173
McGilvary, Isaiah
11
Pinecrest
18:02.89
148
174
Engelmohr, Devin
12
Watauga
18:03.07
149
175
Hall, Anthony
11
Cape Fear
18:03.70
176
Cunningham, Dalton
12
Ronald W. Reagan
18:04.35
150
177
Morgan, Austin
12
Lee-Davis
18:04.54
151
178
Covington, Jack
11
Needham Broughto
18:04.58
152
179
Habegger, Roark
12
Marvin Ridge
18:05.38
153
180
Redmon, Riley
10
Northern Guildfo
18:05.77
154
181
Goodwin, Payton
12
Southern Alamanc
18:05.88
155
182
Jones, Riley
12
North Lincoln
18:07.64
156
183
McCormick, Shane
12
Emsley A Laney
18:07.91
157
184
Thompson, Matt
12
Southern Alamanc
18:08.37
158
185
Ebert, Ben
10
Hough High Schoo
18:08.76
159
186
Strong, Stephen
11
Wake Forest Role
18:09.05
160
187
Schneider, Will
11
John T Hoggard
18:09.36
161
188
Williams, Anthony
10
Mallard Creek
18:09.78
162
189
Beary, Shafer
12
Cardinal Gibbons
18:10.04
163
190
Johnson, Lane
10
Lee-Davis
18:10.78
164
191
Mims, Matthew
11
Wake Forest Role
18:11.13
165
192
Marsh, Mason
12
Ronald W. Reagan
18:11.85
166
193
Thomas, Brett
10
Northern Guildfo
18:12.00
167
194
Evans, Jonah
10
Jesse C. Carson
18:12.67
168
195
Martin, Nathaniel
12
Lee-Davis
18:12.72
169
196
Goodman, Chance
11
Unattached
18:13.12
197
Harper, Nick
10
West Forsyth
18:13.71
170
198
Hoffman, Destin
10
Emsley A Laney
18:14.75
171
199
Payne, Spencer
12
Panther Creek
18:15.14
172
200
Gibson, Robert
11
Independence
18:15.61
173
201
Marti, Zach
12
Hough High Schoo
18:15.91
174
202
Perdomo, Christopher
11
West Forsyth
18:17.98
175
203
Flanagan, Will
11
Grimsley
18:18.58
176
204
Colucci, Griffen
11
Wake Forest Role
18:19.21
177
205
Hailey, Tremaris
11
Pinecrest
18:20.05
178
206
Ishee, William
9
Ardrey Kell
18:20.50
179
207
Gray, Jordan
12
Pinecrest
18:21.12
180
208
Alfers, Matt
12
Hough High Schoo
18:21.81
181
209
Zaldivar-Carrillo, Sergi
11
West Carteret
18:22.61
182
210
Rieman, Cameron
10
Emsley A Laney
18:22.70
183
211
Naef, Brandan
11
West Henderson
18:22.87
184
212
Marshall, Alex
10
West Forsyth
18:23.11
185
213
Thayer, Matt
11
Hickory Ridge
18:23.52
186
214
Nesbit, Matthew
11
Ronald W. Reagan
18:23.93
187
215
Hall, Bryson
12
West Johnston
18:23.95
188
216
Blizzard, Matthew
11
Marvin Ridge
18:27.43
189
217
elofa, glodie
11
Unattached
18:28.84
218
Armacost, Thomas
10
CE Jordan HS
18:29.33
190
219
Batman, Ben
11
Patriot
18:29.40
191
220
Mays, Carson
11
John T Hoggard
18:31.51
192
221
Panduro, Gustavo
12
South View
18:32.37
193
222
Petronis, Daniel
11
Ardrey Kell
18:33.76
194
223
Melville, Benny
9
Northern Guildfo
18:34.38
195
224
Fields, Connor
12
Ardrey Kell
18:35.20
196
225
Bruefach, Thomas
11
Independence
18:35.72
197
226
Mann*, Collin
12
Lee-Davis
18:36.36
198
227
Shipp, Xavier
11
Jay M. Robinson
18:38.67
199
228
Sousa, Colby
12
West Henderson
18:39.60
200
229
Quesenberry, Josh
12
Leesville Rd
18:39.85
230
Nash, Sam
12
Northern Guildfo
18:40.65
201
231
Seeber, Jacob
11
Grimsley
18:42.42
202
232
Mobley, Lakeith
11
Wake Forest Role
18:43.00
203
233
Sinada, Ahmed
10
Page
18:43.30
204
234
Deans, Coleman
12
CE Jordan HS
18:43.55
205
235
Barnes, Chandler
11
Wake Forest Role
18:45.15
206
236
Williams, Mantryll
10
South View
18:45.31
207
237
Walker, Adrian
12
Southern Alamanc
18:45.99
208
238
Kurowski, Craig
11
Asheville
18:47.53
209
239
Livingston, Lucas
12
Cedar Ridge
18:48.11
210
240
Fisher, Andrew
10
Patriot
18:48.16
211
241
Cheek, Jacob
12
Ardrey Kell
18:51.18
212
242
Charles, Nolan
10
Independence
18:51.85
213
243
Williams, John
9
West Forsyth
18:52.29
214
244
Williams, Harper
10
New Hanover
18:53.00
215
245
Tyree, Canoy
11
Mallard Creek
18:53.04
216
246
Comstock, Hunter
10
Mallard Creek
18:53.86
217
247
Caballero, Enrique
11
Independence
18:54.60
218
248
Jackson, Noah
10
Jay M. Robinson
18:55.21
219
249
Saavedra, John
12
Mallard Creek
18:55.41
220
250
Flack, Calvin
12
Panther Creek
18:55.81
221
251
Wallace, Daquan
11
Mallard Creek
18:56.29
222
252
Dennis, William
10
Independence
18:58.49
223
253
Tarlton, Brock
11
Piedmont
18:58.59
224
254
Souviney, Noah
11
West Carteret
18:58.81
225
255
Palmer, Matthew
10
West Carteret
18:58.94
226
256
Carlson, Robert
12
Jay M. Robinson
18:59.63
227
257
Corley, John
11
Watauga
19:00.21
228
258
Reagin, Sean
11
West Johnston
19:00.60
229
259
McCloskey, Nathan
9
South View
19:05.79
230
260
Hyde, Owen
10
Patriot
19:06.27
231
261
Cooper, William
11
Ardrey Kell
19:09.93
232
262
Burnette, James
11
West Henderson
19:10.27
233
263
Ponton, William
12
Emsley A Laney
19:10.41
234
264
Fernandez, Isaac
11
Grimsley
19:12.84
235
265
Clarke, Julian
9
West Johnston
19:13.86
236
266
Slayton, Sam
12
Piedmont
19:22.40
237
267
Kolsch, Nick
10
Hickory Ridge
19:23.10
238
268
Lewis, Conner
12
Jack Britt
19:23.55
239
269
Bream, Jacob
12
Panther Creek
19:26.61
240
270
Felton, John
12
CE Jordan HS
19:26.87
241
271
Jackson, Elijah
12
Jay M. Robinson
19:27.48
242
272
Dudash, Alex
11
Unattached
19:27.79
273
Beaudette, Eric
11
Jack Britt
19:28.84
243
274
Carolan, Ryan
10
Jay M. Robinson
19:30.69
244
275
Hargitt, David
10
Jack Britt
19:31.75
245
276
Goularte, Joshua
10
Cedar Ridge
19:32.77
246
277
Spears, Rudy
9
Eastern Wayne
19:33.31
278
Sabo, Kevin
10
Mallard Creek
19:35.36
247
279
Hodgkins, George
12
Grimsley
19:36.71
248
280
Roy, Jace
10
Hough High Schoo
19:37.20
249
281
Ursery, Blake
12
Southern Alamanc
19:37.96
250
282
Whitaker, Ben
11
Jack Britt
19:38.80
251
283
Rodriguez, Jesus
11
West Johnston
19:41.20
252
284
Gaura, Alex
9
Piedmont
19:42.05
253
285
Knight, Tai
11
Cedar Ridge
19:45.46
254
286
Roberts, Jacob
10
Hickory Ridge
19:45.86
255
287
Council, Keaton
12
New Hanover
19:46.84
256
288
Salvador, Luis
9
West Carteret
19:48.20
257
289
Merritt, Kenneth
11
West Henderson
19:50.36
258
290
Pierson, Ethan
10
New Hanover
19:50.43
259
291
Tilley, Harrison
11
Cedar Ridge
19:51.78
260
292
Jackson, Nickolas
11
West Henderson
19:51.87
261
293
McAvoy, Ian
12
Pinecrest
19:52.35
262
294
Lenihan, Townsend
11
Wake Forest Role
19:52.82
263
295
Gunter, Samuel
9
Patriot
19:53.59
264
296
Doby, Harrison
9
Jesse C. Carson
19:54.96
265
297
Dickinson, Jayon
12
Independence
19:55.01
266
298
Harris, Samuel
12
Grimsley
19:55.86
267
299
Paschal, Lucas
9
Piedmont
19:59.34
268
300
Smith, Cameron
11
Independence
20:00.20
269
301
Perkins, Colton
12
Piedmont
20:01.00
270
302
Fox, Austin
11
Jack Britt
20:03.60
271
303
Vaudo, Ben
11
Panther Creek
20:10.25
272
304
Dawson, Davis
12
Jay M. Robinson
20:18.40
273
305
Taylor, Zack
11
West Johnston
20:22.90
274
306
LeSane, Monquell
12
South View
20:25.13
275
307
Beijer, Jack
11
West Henderson
20:26.92
276
308
Gordner, Samuel
12
Jack Britt
20:28.89
277
309
Lopez, Hunter
11
West Carteret
20:40.31
278
310
Frie, Anthony
10
Wake Forest Role
20:59.74
279
311
Hirtle, Joshua
11
Pinecrest
21:04.37
280
Mens 5k Frosh XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
H#
1
Tatter, John
10
Unattached
16:28.64
1
2
Barish, Peyton
10
Green Hope
16:39.90
1
1
3
Delgado, Ian
10
Green Hope
16:51.35
2
1
4
Provost, Wesley
10
Apex
17:02.55
3
1
5
Komyati, Jarred
10
Panther Creek
17:08.22
4
1
6
Petersen, Sean
10
Green Hope
17:18.18
5
1
7
Huml, Alex
9
Green Hope
17:19.72
6
1
8
Vo, Daniel
10
Green Hope
17:20.51
7
1
9
Alexander, Colin
10
Pinecrest
17:22.54
8
1
10
Baugher, Jake
9
Community School
17:27.05
9
1
11
Kehn, Matthew
10
Green Hope
17:30.75
10
1
12
Bakley, Luke
10
Green Hope
17:32.11
11
1
13
Terry-Edmunds, Samuel
10
CE Jordan HS
17:32.63
12
1
14
Alvarez, Christian
9
Panther Creek
17:33.33
13
1
15
Price, Tucker
10
Robbinsville
17:33.66
1
16
Buckner, Silas
10
Chapel Hill
17:41.62
14
1
17
Hussey, Joe
10
Marvin Ridge
17:43.35
15
1
18
Dawson, Andy
9
Green Hope
17:45.84
1
19
Santos, Andrew
10
Charlotte Cathol
17:46.54
16
1
20
Fiorito, Agustin
10
Chapel Hill
17:48.08
17
1
21
Mccree, Dante
10
Charlotte Cathol
17:50.49
18
1
22
Gray, Hunter
10
Chapel Hill
17:52.80
19
1
23
Forgrave, Zack
10
Panther Creek
17:55.25
20
1
24
Kemper, Ryan
10
Green Hope
17:58.09
1
25
Walters, Luke
9
Robbinsville
17:59.08
1
26
Stephens, Tyler
9
Cardinal Gibbons
17:59.45
21
1
27
Atterberry, Alec
10
Apex
18:00.45
22
1
28
Bouquin, Cole
9
Apex
18:01.92
23
1
29
Stamp, Chandelor
10
Unattached
18:04.81
1
30
Dunston, Tyler
9
CE Jordan HS
18:06.19
24
1
31
Miles, Connor
10
Cardinal Gibbons
18:11.17
25
1
32
Connell, Jarod
10
West Henderson
18:11.48
26
1
33
Clabo, James
9
Chapel Hill
18:11.56
27
1
34
Gavazzi, Nick
10
Apex
18:14.58
28
1
35
Ransinger, Ben
10
Charlotte Cathol
18:17.77
29
1
36
Blizzard, Jason
9
Marvin Ridge
18:19.21
30
1
37
Siddiqui, Jake
10
Apex
18:24.56
31
1
38
Skidmore, Ben
10
Grimsley
18:28.07
32
1
39
Yandrofski, Tyler
10
Chapel Hill
18:28.16
33
1
40
Santos, Matt
9
Ardrey Kell
18:28.53
34
1
41
Jordan, Charles
10
Clinton
18:29.77
1
42
Dicristo, Joe
9
Charlotte Cathol
18:30.66
35
1
43
Mcsoley, Kevin
10
Sanderson
18:31.65
36
1
44
Cashion, Jackson
9
Marvin Ridge
18:33.52
37
1
45
Spaar, Jon
9
Mt Tabor
18:36.16
38
1
46
Laferty, Jared
9
Hough High Schoo
18:36.58
39
1
47
Gunshefski, Bobby
10
Apex
18:36.63
40
1
48
Ward, Anderson
10
Unattached
18:37.22
1
49
Creech, Ian
9
Unattached
18:38.20
1
50
Carruth, Alex
10
Lake Norman Char
18:38.77
41
1
51
Thornton, Adam
10
Apex
18:39.12
42
1
52
Bream, Joey
9
Panther Creek
18:39.22
43
1
53
Norman, Elias
10
Watauga
18:39.81
44
1
54
Madden, John
10
Mt Tabor
18:40.17
45
1
55
Moore, Ryan
10
Panther Creek
18:40.84
46
1
56
Johnson, Hunter
10
Panther Creek
18:40.87
47
1
57
Seeber, Ben
9
Grimsley
18:41.60
48
1
58
McMillan, Thomas
10
Marvin Ridge
18:41.73
49
1
59
Bowman, Noah
9
Marvin Ridge
18:42.98
50
1
60
Ashley, Jaks
9
Asheville
18:43.25
51
1
61
Kohlway, Jimmy
12
Lake Norman Char
18:43.70
52
1
62
Smith, Matthew
9
Marvin Ridge
18:44.90
53
1
63
Weaver, Noah
10
Grimsley
18:45.66
54
1
64
Lathrop, Henry
10
Asheville
18:46.01
55
1
65
Dewey, Austin
9
Apex
18:46.87
56
1
66
Powers, Aiden
10
Watauga
18:47.32
57
1
67
Burger, Max
10
Charlotte Cathol
18:47.44
58
1
68
Klug, Nick
10
Pinecrest
18:48.07
59
1
69
Newsome, Brock
9
West Forsyth
18:49.03
60
1
70
Puckett, Taylor
10
Sanderson
18:49.71
61
1
71
Bole, Derek
9
Lake Norman Char
18:50.83
62
1
72
Wooten, Cade
10
Asheville
18:51.87
63
1
73
Larsen, Jace
10
Sanderson
18:52.18
64
1
74
Anderson, Edwin
10
Butler
18:53.04
65
1
75
Morey, Karna
10
CE Jordan HS
18:53.88
66
1
76
Palicia, Tyler
9
Lee-Davis
18:55.93
1
77
Hendrix, Reid
9
Hough High Schoo
18:58.28
67
1
78
House, Soloman
11
Asheville
18:59.59
68
1
79
Williams, David
10
Charlotte Cathol
18:59.77
69
1
80
Piccillo, Jonathan
9
CE Jordan HS
19:00.70
70
1
81
Dirks, Kalden
10
West Henderson
19:00.74
71
1
82
Decker, Matthew
10
Southeast Guilfo
19:00.78
72
1
83
Paynter, John
9
Unattached
19:01.92
1
84
Thomas, Dylan
10
Apex
19:02.07
73
1
85
Dadolf, Jason
9
Chapel Hill
19:03.45
74
1
86
Usinger, Emil
10
Carrboro
19:03.56
1
87
Ridge, Jack
10
Sanderson
19:03.82
75
1
88
Laughner, Liam
10
Apex
19:04.47
76
1
89
Medwedeff, Jackson
10
Emsley A Laney
19:05.08
77
1
90
Abrams, Joshua
10
Carrboro
19:05.93
1
91
Egan, Joshua
9
CE Jordan HS
19:06.15
78
1
92
Stein, Nate
9
Charlotte Cathol
19:07.17
79
1
93
Turner, William
10
Mt Tabor
19:08.68
80
1
94
Clemens, Jack
10
Carrboro
19:08.70
1
95
Pietrek, Noah
10
Cardinal Gibbons
19:09.62
81
1
96
Renke, Austin
10
Cardinal Gibbons
19:10.42
82
1
97
Jones, Davis
9
Pine Lake Prepar
19:11.70
1
98
Dillon, Bryce
9
Topsail Senior
19:12.86
83
1
99
Marlette, Robert
9
Ardrey Kell
19:14.93
84
1
100
Lavassuer, Gabe
11
Asheville
19:15.77
85
1
101
Blankenship, Dylan
10
Chapel Hill
19:18.26
86
1
102
Eldridge, Dustin
9
South View
19:18.70
87
1
103
Wattenbarger, Josaiah
10
James B Hunt
19:18.89
88
1
104
Grant, Patrick
10
Unattached
19:19.22
1
105
Rousculp, Josh
9
Panther Creek
19:20.30
89
1
106
Grotheer, Ryan
9
Apex
19:20.35
90
1
107
Soltesz, Tucker
10
Sanderson
19:20.81
91
1
108
Macleod, Sean
10
Lake Norman Char
19:21.67
92
1
109
Thompson, Stevie
10
Ronald W. Reagan
19:23.00
93
1
110
Knab, Hunter
9
New Hanover
19:23.91
94
1
111
Schaefer, Daniel
10
Butler
19:24.68
95
1
112
Gomez, Xavier
9
CE Jordan HS
19:25.03
96
1
113
Bell, Nathan
10
Chapel Hill
19:25.51
1
114
Christiansen, Liam
10
Marvin Ridge
19:25.73
97
1
115
Hutchinson, Evan
10
Butler
19:25.87
98
1
116
Hord, Derek
9
North Lincoln
19:27.03
1
117
Cieza, Renzo
10
James B Hunt
19:27.93
99
1
118
Novick, Sammy
10
Sanderson
19:29.06
100
1
119
Spiesman, Daniel
9
Apex
19:30.18
101
1
120
Brown, Dylan
10
Southwestern Ran
19:30.83
1
121
Scott, Kendall
9
Emsley A Laney
19:31.04
102
1
122
Ellsworth, Aiden
9
Emsley A Laney
19:31.24
103
1
123
Zell, Mitchell
10
Jack Britt
19:32.00
1
124
Burton, Caelan
10
South View
19:32.85
104
1
125
Tavares, RJ
10
Charlotte Cathol
19:33.10
1
126
Johnson, Keith
9
South View
19:34.80
105
1
127
Brooker, Alex
9
Unattached
19:35.25
1
128
Laird, Daniel
10
Marvin Ridge
19:37.01
1
129
Coty, Hayden
9
Mt Tabor
19:37.46
106
1
130
Bourne, Samuel
10
Emsley A Laney
19:37.47
107
1
131
Clary, Andrew
9
Emsley A Laney
19:37.97
108
1
132
Lee, Cameron
9
Davie County
19:38.03
109
1
133
Penner, Clark
10
West Forsyth
19:38.61
110
1
134
Shanafelt, Chase
9
Hough High Schoo
19:40.21
111
1
135
Organo, Kyle
10
Apex
19:40.30
112
1
136
Jewel, Zach
10
Hough High Schoo
19:42.04
113
1
137
Kummer, Ethan
9
Mt Tabor
19:42.75
114
1
138
Dreier, Jackson
9
Ardrey Kell
19:43.95
115
1
139
Surratt, Parker
11
Topsail Senior
19:45.27
116
1
140
Reed, Blake
10
North Lincoln
19:45.70
1
141
Morgan, Garrett
9
West Forsyth
19:46.36
117
1
142
Cline, Jacob
10
Panther Creek
19:46.67
1
143
Pomper, Samuel
9
Mt Tabor
19:47.13
118
1
144
Rascoe, Caleb
9
Page
19:47.44
119
1
145
Chavis, Jalen
10
Lake Norman Char
19:47.73
120
1
146
Mason, Christopher
10
Ardrey Kell
19:48.73
121
1
147
Smith, Harrison
9
Emsley A Laney
19:48.88
122
1
148
Walsh, Brett
10
Ardrey Kell
19:50.14
123
1
149
Serrano, Victor
10
Panther Creek
19:50.45
1
150
Rodriguez, Alex
10
Davie County
19:50.61
124
1
151
Forsyth, Nick
10
Charlotte Cathol
19:50.71
1
152
Puckett, Cole
9
South Central
19:50.97
125
1
153
Ochieng, Ednan
10
CE Jordan HS
19:51.02
126
1
154
Berg, Landon
9
Northern Guildfo
19:53.03
1
155
Stroem, Lucas
10
Hough High Schoo
19:53.19
127
1
156
Acome, Brennen
10
Cedar Ridge
19:53.92
128
1
157
Teague, Sean
9
Ardrey Kell
19:54.60
129
1
158
Scotland, Jack
9
Ronald W. Reagan
19:55.02
130
1
159
Vest, Andrew
9
Mt Tabor
19:55.31
131
1
160
Broce, Benjamin
10
Watauga
19:55.36
132
1
161
Renegar, John
9
Lincoln Charter
19:57.21
133
1
162
Doster, Cole
9
Asheville
19:57.24
134
1
163
Hamilton, Ryan
9
Community School
19:59.18
135
1
164
Simmons, Noah
9
West Forsyth
19:59.67
136
1
165
Figan, Harrison
10
Mt Tabor
20:00.28
1
166
Murphy, Jarrett
10
South Central
20:01.43
137
1
166
Thomas, Max
9
Mt Tabor
20:01.43
1
168
Wheeler, Tristan
10
Ardrey Kell
20:01.61
138
1
169
Fernandez, Tommy
9
New Hanover
20:02.11
139
1
170
Kilbourne, Henry
10
Asheville
20:02.40
140
1
171
Smith, Donavin
10
South View
20:02.73
142
1
171
Stichter, Jack
10
Page
20:02.73
141
1
173
Grimes, Ben
10
Apex
20:03.12
1
174
Schattel, Jacob
12
Asheville
20:04.03
1
175
Sobus, Michael
10
Ardrey Kell
20:04.55
1
176
Krubsack, Logan
9
South View
20:04.80
143
1
177
Marko, Nick
10
Marvin Ridge
20:05.31
1
178
Vehslage, Jacob
9
Apex
20:06.99
1
179
Ross, Ben
9
Hough High Schoo
20:07.70
144
1
180
Martin, Athan
9
Southern Alamanc
20:09.53
1
181
Ehinger, Bryce
11
Page
20:09.74
145
1
182
Yates, Sam
10
Watauga
20:10.28
146
1
183
Santillion, Harold
9
South Mecklenbur
20:11.96
147
1
184
Bostic, Mitch
9
New Hanover
20:11.99
148
1
185
Millis, Ren
9
New Hanover
20:14.24
149
1
186
Franks, Austin
10
Charlotte Cathol
20:14.52
1
187
Odom, Bryan
9
South View
20:15.13
150
1
188
Santiago, Ryan
9
West Henderson
20:15.67
151
1
189
Goddard, Jurell
10
Page
20:16.05
152
1
190
Buckley, Brandon
9
Cardinal Gibbons
20:16.67
153
1
191
Meshaw, Aaron
9
West Johnston
20:17.01
1
192
Ballester, Eric
9
Pinecrest
20:18.06
154
1
193
Reeves, Harrison
10
Hough High Schoo
20:18.23
155
1
194
Johnson, Sam
9
Ardrey Kell
20:18.54
1
195
Sellers, Phillip
10
South Mecklenbur
20:19.14
156
1
196
Witherow, Avery
9
Lee-Davis
20:19.94
1
197
South, Paul
10
Panther Creek
20:19.99
1
198
Locklear, Jacob
9
Emsley A Laney
20:20.05
157
1
199
Jones, Elijah
9
Carrboro
20:20.28
1
200
Bryant, James
9
Marvin Ridge
20:20.35
1
201
Lanier, Noah
9
Emsley A Laney
20:21.56
1
202
Hughlett, Drew
10
Forestview
20:21.71
158
1
203
Nystrom, Tomson
10
South Mecklenbur
20:21.72
159
1
204
Warren, Evan
10
Unattached
20:21.97
1
205
Viebrock, Jacob
10
Topsail Senior
20:24.46
160
1
206
Stehley, Adam
10
Topsail Senior
20:25.09
161
1
207
Leprell, Riley
9
Lake Norman Char
20:25.14
162
1
208
Roberts, Alex
10
Ardrey Kell
20:28.04
1
209
Styles, Isaac
9
Watauga
20:28.33
163
1
210
Borger, Daniel
9
Apex
20:28.62
1
211
Givens, Toliy
10
Lincoln Charter
20:31.25
164
1
212
Hawkins, Dylan
10
South Mecklenbur
20:32.43
165
1
213
Spencer, Tag
9
New Hanover
20:32.55
166
1
214
Stancill, Jonathan
9
South Central
20:33.14
167
1
215
Balderson, Christopher
9
Emsley A Laney
20:33.38
1
216
Godwin, Cooper
9
Community School
20:35.56
168
1
217
Lintner, Robert
9
Ronald W. Reagan
20:37.25
169
1
218
Reilly, Connor
10
Cardinal Gibbons
20:39.15
170
1
219
Braun, Masun
9
Hough High Schoo
20:40.70
1
220
Leary, Elijah
10
New Hanover
20:41.06
171
1
221
Verdi, Andrew
9
Cardinal Gibbons
20:42.29
172
1
222
Foster, Luke
9
South Mecklenbur
20:43.40
173
1
223
Freeman, Alexander
9
Watauga
20:43.60
174
1
224
Jenkins, Daniel
10
Mallard Creek
20:43.66
175
1
225
Borcich, Evan
10
Lake Norman Char
20:44.81
176
1
226
Green, Jackson
9
South Mecklenbur
20:44.93
177
1
227
Roth, Liam
10
South Mecklenbur
20:46.19
178
1
228
Rooke, Eddie
9
Topsail Senior
20:47.11
179
1
229
Terry, Jabril
11
Southeast Guilfo
20:47.58
180
1
230
Maglione, Anthony
10
Jay M. Robinson
20:47.59
1
231
Collins, Shannon
9
Watauga
20:48.55
181
1
232
Finch, Brian
10
Cedar Ridge
20:48.57
182
1
233
Phillips, Tom
9
Grimsley
20:48.80
183
1
234
Dorman, Lance
10
Grimsley
20:50.40
184
1
235
Stewart, Alahi
9
Asheville
20:51.45
1
236
Cloninger, Matthew
9
Forestview
20:51.89
185
1
237
Rominger, Zach
10
Davie County
20:54.08
186
1
238
Brickner, Benjamin
10
Ronald W. Reagan
20:55.30
187
1
239
Earnhardt, Will
9
Southeast Guilfo
20:56.42
188
1
240
Aganad, Cole
9
Lincoln Charter
20:56.46
189
1
241
Lefevre, Noah
10
Unattached
20:57.58
1
242
Stop, Alex
9
Page
20:58.06
190
1
243
Boji, Brennen
9
North Lincoln
21:00.34
1
244
Thompson, Will
9
Southern Alamanc
21:02.45
1
245
Glaza, Connor
9
Forestview
21:03.23
191
1
246
Lamblin, Sam
9
Pinecrest
21:03.32
192
1
247
Staab, Nick
10
Cardinal Gibbons
21:09.16
1
248
Ingram, Angus
9
New Hanover
21:11.32
193
1
249
Shamburger, Dakota
9
West Henderson
21:12.39
194
1
250
Reyes, Javier
9
James B Hunt
21:12.74
195
1
251
Staton, James
9
James B Hunt
21:13.04
196
1
252
Pearle, Stephen
10
South Mecklenbur
21:13.12
1
253
Phlegar, Brian
9
Page
21:13.17
197
1
254
Millsaps, Braden
9
Robbinsville
21:13.27
1
255
Martin, Julian
10
Independence
21:14.56
1
256
Stucker, Haydn
9
Unattached
21:14.74
1
257
Burke, Parker
9
West Forsyth
21:15.11
198
1
258
Sephton, Zack
10
West Forsyth
21:15.47
199
1
259
Kelejian, Speed
9
New Hanover
21:16.35
1
260
Tomlin, Daniel
9
Lincoln Charter
21:16.67
200
1
261
Taylor, Zachary
9
James B Hunt
21:17.22
201
1
262
Loftin, Hunter Lee
10
South Mecklenbur
21:17.33
1
263
Thompson, Cade
9
Hough High Schoo
21:18.00
1
264
McCallum, Zion
11
Pine Forest
21:18.63
202
1
265
Macvaugh, Ken
10
Topsail Senior
21:22.73
203
1
266
Santiago, Carlos
9
St. Thomas More
21:23.03
204
1
267
Miller, Jordan
9
Lake Norman Char
21:24.05
1
268
Mccurry, Matthew
10
Pine Lake Prepar
21:24.29
1
269
Hughes, Chandler
10
Jack Britt
21:24.88
1
270
Letourneau, Russell
9
West Forsyth
21:28.47
205
1
271
Haglund, Ethan
9
South Central
21:29.13
206
1
272
Shipman, Romello
10
Forestview
21:29.62
207
1
273
Fisher, Mackillop
10
Asheville
21:32.63
1
274
Hanrahan, Jackson
10
Independence
21:34.21
1
275
Sheets, Justin
10
Ronald W. Reagan
21:35.81
208
1
276
Tucker, Seth
9
Northern Guildfo
21:35.84
1
277
Roberts, Jacob
10
Davie County
21:36.73
209
1
278
Miller, Owen
10
Watauga
21:37.11
1
279
Jackson, Nathan
10
Independence
21:38.47
1
280
Lee, Jenson
9
West Johnston
21:39.69
1
281
Hudson, Connor
10
Page
21:41.05
210
1
282
Beck, Austin
9
South View
21:41.09
211
1
283
Munn, Alexander
10
Apex
21:42.56
212
1
284
Elkins, Chase
10
Forestview
21:43.27
213
1
285
Brinkley, Evan
10
West Johnston
21:43.79
1
286
Morehead, Jamell
11
Southeast Guilfo
21:44.76
214
1
287
Steelman, Rhett
9
Ronald W. Reagan
21:45.25
215
1
288
Murray, Michael
9
Page
21:47.92
1
289
Clark, Cameron
10
Pine Forest
21:51.74
216
1
290
Ganzert, Robert
10
Bishop McGuinnes
21:53.51
1
291
Atma, Dhruv
10
Mallard Creek
21:55.07
217
1
292
Wattenbarger, Matthew
9
James B Hunt
21:58.27
218
1
293
Lawrence, Andrew
9
Davie County
21:59.11
219
1
294
Dangelewicz, Maxwell
9
Hough High Schoo
22:00.49
1
295
Taylor, Matthew
9
Mt Tabor
22:03.41
1
296
Bradley, Elijah
9
Charles D Owen
22:04.96
1
297
Figlow, Ilias
10
Watauga
22:05.32
1
298
Kay, Tyler
10
Lake Norman Char
22:07.96
1
299
Bragg, James
10
Community School
22:08.22
220
1
300
Patterson, Jac
9
Southern Alamanc
22:09.10
1
301
Arquette, Griffen
9
Watauga
22:09.77
1
302
B, Guillermo
10
South Mecklenbur
22:10.25
1
303
Glenn, Jackson
9
Research Triangl
22:10.36
1
304
Phillips, Carter
10
West Stanly
22:10.57
221
1
305
Snuggs, Witt
10
West Stanly
22:10.88
222
1
306
Ritchy, Patrick
9
St. Thomas More
22:17.36
223
1
307
Burgess, Graham
9
Atkins
22:17.99
224
1
308
Creel, Ryan
9
Lake Norman Char
22:18.05
1
309
Degan, Enrico
9
Research Triangl
22:19.12
1
310
Kaluzny, Gabriel
9
Lake Norman Char
22:19.59
1
311
Tysor, Seth
9
Southern Alamanc
22:20.52
1
312
Harper, Alex
9
Charles D Owen
22:21.25
1
313
Sams, John-Charles
9
Pinecrest
22:22.31
225
1
314
Haggett, Jared
9
Mallard Creek
22:23.93
226
1
315
Sloop, Rylan
10
Forestview
22:27.69
227
1
316
Herring, Jackson
10
Cardinal Gibbons
22:28.90
1
317
Mcneil, Coleman
10
Davie County
22:30.74
228
1
318
Boudreau, Alex
10
Grimsley
22:31.86
229
1
319
Aguilar, Jairo
11
West Henderson
22:32.67
230
1
320
Brown, Alexander
9
Southeast Guilfo
22:33.67
231
1
321
Burton, Rylan
9
Davie County
22:33.91
232
1
322
Mistele, Kyle
10
St. Thomas More
22:36.41
233
1
323
Richardson, Sheron
9
Parkland
22:37.05
1
324
Alder, Justus
9
Cedar Ridge
22:37.80
234
1
325
Alexander, Sage
9
Community School
22:41.05
235
1
326
Philemon, Brady
10
Unattached
22:42.45
1
327
Baker, Trajan
10
Atkins
22:42.71
236
1
328
Mahoney, Danny
10
Jay M. Robinson
22:44.77
1
329
Harmon, Nathan
11
Atkins
22:46.00
237
1
330
Klappenbach, Charlie
10
Research Triangl
22:47.31
1
331
Borkowski, Zach
9
Lake Norman Char
22:56.23
1
332
Hatley, Parker
11
West Stanly
22:57.27
238
1
333
Horstmann, Carter
9
Wake Forest Role
22:58.76
239
1
334
Burgess, Andrew
9
Southeast Guilfo
23:01.72
240
1
335
Dalmon, Brycen
9
Wake Forest Role
23:02.92
241
1
336
Solnick, Reuben
9
Asheville
23:03.60
1
337
Doganiery, Jack
10
Mallard Creek
23:06.82
242
1
338
Crowson, Spencer
9
James B Hunt
23:09.53
243
1
339
Greene, Simon
9
Ronald W. Reagan
23:10.13
244
1
340
LaCourse, Kyle
10
Forestview
23:14.52
245
1
341
Augustine, Eric
9
Atkins
23:15.52
246
1
342
Carey, Max
9
Research Triangl
23:15.86
1
343
Leggette, Jaylyn
9
South Central
23:17.76
247
1
344
Cummings, Jacob
9
Ronald W. Reagan
23:20.56
1
345
Heckel, Chris
9
Forestview
23:21.64
1
346
Rehder, Seth
9
Northern Guildfo
23:27.16
1
347
Sykes Jr., Eric
10
Walkertown
23:29.33
1
348
Bowman, Caine
10
Butler
23:31.30
248
1
349
Allen, Rashaad
9
Parkland
23:32.56
1
350
Naguib, Michael
10
St. Thomas More
23:34.16
249
1
351
Crews, Brandon
9
Pine Forest
23:34.91
250
1
352
Cavalotto, Giovanni
10
Wake Forest Role
23:35.32
251
1
353
Penley, Brandon
10
Lincoln Charter
23:36.97
252
1
354
Penley, Garrett
9
Davie County
23:38.81
1
355
Lowe, Austin
11
Walkertown
23:39.38
1
356
Alderson, Lawson
9
Cedar Ridge
23:44.37
253
1
357
Camacho, Josue
9
James B Hunt
23:47.27
1
358
Orisadele, Alabi
9
Wake Forest Role
23:48.91
254
1
359
Jones, Jamari
10
Page
23:51.59
1
360
Tew, Nicholas
9
James B Hunt
23:51.95
1
361
Hatley, Elijah
11
West Stanly
23:58.02
255
1
362
Yates, Cameron
9
Robbinsville
24:02.01
1
363
Colucci, Christopher
9
Wake Forest Role
24:06.50
256
1
364
Varsik, Jarrett
10
West Forsyth
24:07.92
1
365
Matthews, Jackson
12
West Stanly
24:08.87
257
1
366
Griffin, Christian
10
Hopewell
24:10.99
1
367
Ashley, Fabrice
10
Pine Forest
24:14.05
258
1
368
Smith, Rogan
9
Forestview
24:14.77
1
369
Miner, Jonathan
9
Ronald W. Reagan
24:21.33
1
370
Musty, Gavin
10
Cedar Ridge
24:27.09
259
1
371
Wilson, Culley
9
Cedar Ridge
24:36.30
260
1
372
Wosinski, Job
9
Cedar Ridge
24:43.24
261
1
373
Moore, David Wyatt
9
South Central
25:09.19
262
1
374
Hutson, Luke
9
South Central
25:09.46
263
1
375
O'Donnell, Evan
9
West Henderson
25:14.51
264
1
376
Tucker, Graham
10
West Stanly
25:35.86
265
1
377
Huneycutt, Logan
10
West Stanly
25:38.96
266
1
378
Douglas, Sean
10
Charles D Owen
25:45.66
1
379
Perkins, Lance
10
Atkins
25:48.54
267
1
380
Prater, Blaine
10
Pine Forest
25:48.95
268
1
381
Dixon, Anthony
10
Atkins
25:55.77
269
1
382
Vanchure, Kyle
10
Walkertown
26:11.25
2
383
Jonathan, Barksdale
10
Butler
26:26.91
270
1
384
St. John, Roman
9
Butler
26:41.22
271
1
385
Dixon, Alex
10
Atkins
26:44.30
272
1
386
Upright, Taylor
11
West Stanly
26:49.54
1
387
Stewart, Garrison
10
Mallard Creek
26:53.35
273
1
388
Filippi, Zachary
9
St. Thomas More
26:54.36
274
1
389
Baron, Adrian
10
Parkland
27:49.09
1
390
Feeley, Ian
9
Wake Forest Role
27:51.37
275
1
391
Procel, Christopher
9
Wake Forest Role
30:00.15
276
2
392
Li-a-Ping, Avery
10
Hopewell
31:18.00
2
Mens 5k Invitational XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Ferguson, Haywood
10
South Mecklenbur
16:34.60
1
2
Bemis, Ethan
11
Northwest Cabarr
16:37.54
2
3
Bennett, Luke
11
Voyager Academy
16:40.39
3
4
Evans, Luke
10
Westchester Coun
16:46.22
4
5
Rogers, Matthew
12
Walkertown
16:48.35
5
6
Putnam, Jason
12
Southeast Raleig
16:51.89
6
7
Beaver, Coleman
12
Northwest Cabarr
16:54.42
7
8
Campbell, Chad
11
Topsail Senior
16:55.87
8
9
Pyrtle, Trent
12
Topsail Senior
17:04.15
9
10
Watts, Daniel
12
Parkland
17:04.16
10
11
Parmesano, Daniel
12
Walkertown
17:10.59
11
12
Guerra, Enrique
12
Carrboro
17:11.52
12
13
Gingrich, Jarrett
12
The Epiphany Sch
17:11.54
13
14
Bemis, Logan
11
Northwest Cabarr
17:15.34
14
15
Stickland, Dylan
12
Carrboro
17:16.25
15
16
Puryear, Jack
12
Research Triangl
17:16.67
16
17
Kenny, Frank
12
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
17:17.40
17
18
Domena, Antonio
12
Pine Forest
17:17.52
18
19
Richards, Nathan
10
Franklin
17:19.16
19
20
Stirling, Chad
11
CRC
17:22.63
21
Weirich, Josh
11
Central Academy
17:26.46
20
22
Guazzerotti, Andrew
12
Pine Lake Prepar
17:30.24
21
23
Diaz, Ever
11
Franklin
17:38.96
22
24
Merrill, Alec
12
Central Academy
17:39.61
23
25
Christensen, Marcus
12
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
17:41.31
24
26
van Kempen, Klaas
10
Carrboro
17:42.26
25
27
Klas, Matthew
10
St. Thomas More
17:42.58
26
28
Hack, Brian
11
Lake Norman Char
17:46.65
27
29
Dibiase, Domenick
12
Topsail Senior
17:47.31
28
30
Freeman, Blake
10
Walkertown
17:48.04
29
31
Welsh, Garret
12
Charles D Owen
17:48.23
30
32
Kasierski, Ben
11
Ravenscroft Scho
17:52.58
33
Orrell, William
11
Mt Tabor
17:55.72
31
34
Rand, Aaron
12
Richlands
17:57.49
32
35
Epperson, Nick
12
The Epiphany Sch
17:58.61
33
36
Bragg, Frank
12
Community School
18:01.84
34
37
Foy, Brandon
11
Richlands
18:02.50
35
38
McAdams, Daniel
9
Riverside
18:04.17
36
39
Ovenden, Ian
11
Voyager Academy
18:05.18
37
40
Gary, Khalil
12
Southeast Raleig
18:06.12
38
41
Jamison, Donwill
12
Walkertown
18:06.35
39
42
Manwill, Alex
12
Lake Norman Char
18:06.72
40
43
Sosa, Gabriel
10
Central Academy
18:07.24
41
44
Silvestri, Nathan
12
Butler
18:07.43
42
45
Kirse, Samuel
11
Mt Tabor
18:08.04
43
46
Ives, Lawton
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
18:08.19
44
47
Beaver, Austin
10
Northwest Cabarr
18:08.96
45
48
Haase, John
12
Riverside
18:09.00
46
49
Anderson, Elliott
11
Community School
18:09.37
47
50
Schild, Kenny
10
Lincoln Charter
18:10.32
48
51
Lindner, Edward
10
Westchester Coun
18:11.10
49
52
Moore, Jackson
12
Topsail Senior
18:11.69
50
53
Lee, Evan
11
James B Hunt
18:12.30
51
54
Daniel, Madison
12
Research Triangl
18:13.62
52
55
Calhoun, Reid
10
Wakefield
18:14.11
53
56
Hoffman-Edminster, Spenc
12
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
18:15.59
54
57
Ayers, Connor
11
Unattached
18:15.82
58
Schug, Wyatt
11
Wakefield
18:17.25
55
59
Haney, Benton
10
Wakefield
18:17.94
56
60
Waldron, Renaldo
12
Southeast Raleig
18:18.86
57
61
Phillips, Conrad
10
Pine Lake Prepar
18:20.49
58
62
Fricker, Daniel
11
Lincoln Charter
18:20.94
59
63
Edge, Dillon
11
West Stanly
18:21.37
60
64
Warren, James
10
Walkertown
18:22.65
61
65
Gosnell, William
12
Community School
18:22.97
62
66
Penn, Brandon
10
Mt Tabor
18:23.58
63
67
Kavanaugh, Ryan
12
South Mecklenbur
18:24.32
64
68
Sastry, Skanda
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
18:24.70
65
69
Shores, Joel
11
Southeast Guilfo
18:25.52
66
70
Winslow, Robert
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
18:26.43
67
71
Soderberg, Matthew
11
Voyager Academy
18:27.36
68
72
Ruiz-Perez, Amado
10
Carrboro
18:29.85
69
73
Wessner, Ian
10
Community School
18:30.31
70
74
Shields, Jacob
9
Mt Pleasant
18:30.97
71
75
Hutchinson, Jake
11
Butler
18:31.68
72
76
Morrison, Raymond
12
South Mecklenbur
18:32.08
73
77
Rodriguez, Karol
12
Forestview
18:32.68
74
78
Inman, Andrew
10
Forestview
18:33.18
75
79
Bloemke, John
10
St. Thomas More
18:33.21
76
80
Sisson, Blake
11
Pine Lake Prepar
18:36.01
77
81
Barnette, Michael
12
North Davidson
18:37.10
78
82
Medina Artis, Marcus
12
James B Hunt
18:37.37
79
83
Smith, Kyle
9
Lake Norman Char
18:38.05
80
84
Reynoso, Pablo
10
South Mecklenbur
18:38.88
81
85
Long, Regan
12
Franklin
18:39.70
82
86
Estrada, Matt
12
Topsail Senior
18:41.19
83
87
Bosley, Jack
10
Lake Norman Char
18:43.16
84
88
Dunn, Alex
10
Mt Tabor
18:44.92
85
89
Jones, Grayson
10
Franklin
18:46.98
86
90
Thomas, Conner
11
Lake Norman Char
18:47.73
87
91
Crites Videman, Jackson
12
Carrboro
18:50.41
88
92
Harrison, Robert
10
Butler
18:50.44
89
93
McGuire, Tristan
12
Parkland
18:50.61
90
94
Kankula, Jeremy
10
Atkins
18:52.00
91
95
Loy, Jonathan
10
Unattached
18:52.11
96
Plumley, Aaron
12
North Davidson
18:53.41
92
97
Allman, Adam
12
Mt Pleasant
18:54.97
93
98
Austin, Bryce
9
The Epiphany Sch
18:55.16
94
99
Ensminger, Jackson
10
South Mecklenbur
18:55.35
95
100
Russell, RJ
12
Richlands
18:55.44
96
101
Crites Videman, Zakari
12
Carrboro
18:56.06
97
102
Nichols, Thomas
12
Franklin
18:57.10
98
103
Thole, David
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
18:57.43
99
104
Brown, Dillon
11
Mt Tabor
18:58.02
100
105
Marshall, Harrison
12
Carrboro
18:58.18
101
106
Campbell, Taylor
11
Butler
18:58.37
102
107
Godwin, Colby
12
Community School
18:58.83
103
108
Barefoot, Nick
11
Loonies
18:59.41
104
109
Dossell, Colin
12
Mt Tabor
19:02.72
105
110
Nelson, Jacob
12
Loonies
19:03.17
106
111
Starr, Chase
10
Lake Norman Char
19:04.08
107
112
strandberg, Colton
11
Southeast Guilfo
19:04.95
108
113
Corder, Jac
10
North Davidson
19:05.02
109
114
Christensen, James
11
Voyager Academy
19:05.38
110
115
Reed, Hayden
9
Loonies
19:07.64
111
116
Herndon, Jack
9
Bishop McGuinnes
19:08.04
112
117
Whitehead, Jason
10
Richlands
19:08.07
113
118
Gingrich, Brady
11
The Epiphany Sch
19:09.81
114
119
Fowler, Isiah
9
Southeast Raleig
19:10.97
115
120
DeMarco, Nick
12
St. Thomas More
19:12.65
116
121
Ellington, Brandon
9
Community School
19:13.46
117
122
Jackson, Mark Wesley
11
Butler
19:13.62
118
123
Garberina, Matt
12
Pine Lake Prepar
19:14.28
119
124
Larios, Noah
9
Southeast Raleig
19:14.82
120
125
Stepnowski, John Paul
12
Bishop McGuinnes
19:15.07
121
126
Wolford, Eddie
10
Topsail Senior
19:15.35
122
127
Arellano, Emmanuel
10
Butler
19:16.36
123
128
Barnhill, Cole
12
Riverside
19:17.30
124
129
Dundorf, Matthew
11
Butler
19:17.89
125
130
Cosby, Michael
12
Community School
19:18.27
126
131
Ellzey, Alfredo
12
Voyager Academy
19:19.41
127
132
Debrecht, Scott
12
Bishop McGuinnes
19:19.50
128
133
Reed, Andrew
11
West Stanly
19:20.86
129
134
Evora, Daniel
11
Lake Norman Char
19:21.11
130
135
Kirse, Jacob
11
Mt Tabor
19:23.29
131
136
Barefoot, Sam
9
Westchester Coun
19:23.68
132
137
Greenblatt, Ryan
10
Riverside
19:26.22
133
138
Stevens, Andrew
11
James B Hunt
19:27.87
134
139
Ohmann, Zachary
10
Loonies
19:28.68
135
140
Miller, Keith
12
Richlands
19:29.64
136
141
Hinshaw, Luke
10
Southeast Guilfo
19:29.76
137
142
Young, Eric
12
Research Triangl
19:30.61
138
143
House, Evan
10
Wakefield
19:30.75
139
144
Staley, Dakota
11
Southeast Guilfo
19:31.46
140
145
Robinson, Drew
11
Forestview
19:32.08
141
146
Grion, Nick
9
Wakefield
19:32.79
142
147
Klappenbach, Andy
12
Research Triangl
19:32.97
143
148
Klinck, Parker
11
Riverside
19:34.12
144
149
Stoltzfus, Dylan
11
Atkins
19:35.34
145
150
Dannenberg, Isaac
11
Charles D Owen
19:35.99
146
151
Hicks, Mikey
10
Pine Forest
19:38.12
147
152
Pitman, Adam
10
Bishop McGuinnes
19:38.79
148
153
Burrell, Shelden
10
Forestview
19:39.33
149
154
Cox, Gio
9
South Mecklenbur
19:39.74
150
155
Blackwell, Chase
12
Pine Forest
19:40.42
151
156
Reed, Davis
9
Lincoln Charter
19:41.71
152
157
Muller, Sean
9
Bishop McGuinnes
19:41.86
153
158
Boris, Nathan
9
Loonies
19:42.65
154
159
Elvington, Matthew
10
South Mecklenbur
19:45.10
155
160
Councill, Jack
8
Westchester Coun
19:45.21
156
161
Conrad, Quinn
9
Loonies
19:45.90
157
162
Quick, Christian
11
Voyager Academy
19:46.79
158
163
Baucom, Maverick
10
West Stanly
19:48.43
159
164
McCranie, Coll
11
Lincoln Charter
19:48.70
160
165
Oquendo, Jorge
12
Forestview
19:50.12
161
166
Dodge, Luke
12
Lincoln Charter
19:50.66
162
167
Trusty, Darius
11
Richlands
19:51.22
163
168
Burke, MacKay
9
Mt Pleasant
19:52.20
164
169
Tolbert, Conrad
12
Forestview
19:52.51
165
170
Grant, Logan
12
South Central
19:53.28
166
171
Plumley, Josh
11
North Davidson
19:53.92
167
172
Newman, Justin
10
Pine Lake Prepar
19:55.71
168
173
Herndon, Matt
11
Bishop McGuinnes
19:57.10
169
174
Powell, Jacob
11
South Central
20:00.13
170
175
MacDonald, Zac
11
Franklin
20:00.43
171
176
Ceballos-Pelaez, Brayam
12
Parkland
20:00.47
172
177
Gibson, Jake
11
Wakefield
20:02.25
173
178
Bryce, Hunter
10
Central Academy
20:04.16
174
179
Wunder, Evan
10
Central Academy
20:04.66
175
180
Keriher, Michael
9
Voyager Academy
20:08.90
176
181
Polo, Nate
12
The Epiphany Sch
20:10.11
177
182
Mburu, Eliud
11
Parkland
20:10.34
178
183
Barksdale, Jordan
12
Hopewell
20:11.08
179
184
Via, Caleb
10
Southeast Raleig
20:11.25
180
185
Bartlett, Brian
11
Charles D Owen
20:11.85
181
186
Herms, Curtis
9
Lincoln Charter
20:12.36
182
187
Lisy, Connor
12
Lincoln Charter
20:12.86
183
188
LaFevers, Ben
11
Northwest Cabarr
20:13.75
184
189
Huguley, Alex
10
Pine Forest
20:15.02
185
190
Huntley, James
12
Atkins
20:16.27
186
191
Gaydish, Caleb
12
Charles D Owen
20:17.59
187
192
Allen, Matthew
9
Charles D Owen
20:18.29
188
193
Wade, Austen
12
South Central
20:19.35
189
194
Honeycutt, Noah
12
Unattached
20:21.03
195
Queen, Max
10
Forestview
20:21.13
190
196
Schneider, Joey
10
Central Academy
20:26.12
191
197
Sigmon, David
11
Davie County
20:26.46
192
198
Taylor, Jimmy
11
St. Thomas More
20:26.98
193
199
Leonard, Hayden
9
Mt Pleasant
20:27.11
194
200
Ross, Thomas
9
Atkins
20:30.56
195
201
Jimenez-Leyva, Ruben
9
Southeast Raleig
20:31.44
196
202
Hudson, Lavonee
11
Pine Forest
20:32.39
197
203
Almond, Noah
10
West Stanly
20:33.98
198
204
Mckettrick, Will
12
Pine Lake Prepar
20:35.50
199
205
Mathes, Nicholas
11
Davie County
20:36.61
200
206
Burgher, David
10
CRC
20:38.99
207
Johnson, Jay
12
James B Hunt
20:40.94
201
208
Skillings, Zach
12
Parkland
20:43.63
202
209
Langham, Dylan
11
Atkins
20:45.40
203
210
Edmundson, Steven
12
South Central
20:47.35
204
211
Nofziger, Josh
12
Atkins
20:51.57
205
212
Bynum, Josh
12
Research Triangl
20:54.61
206
213
Shives, Harrison
10
Davie County
21:01.61
207
214
McCurry, Nathan
10
Pine Lake Prepar
21:03.51
208
215
Gallimore, Adam
11
Davie County
21:05.23
209
216
Coon, Ryan
12
Hopewell
21:05.37
210
217
Clayton, Chase
10
West Stanly
21:10.99
211
218
Pinder, Alex
11
Bishop McGuinnes
21:11.43
212
219
Grubb, Jacob
9
North Davidson
21:13.40
213
220
David, Ryan
10
Central Academy
21:16.96
214
221
Robinson, Diwani
11
Research Triangl
21:20.24
215
222
Blackerby, Brittain
9
The Epiphany Sch
21:24.89
216
223
Grubb, Josh
11
North Davidson
21:25.03
217
224
Bandy, Landon
10
Davie County
21:26.40
218
225
Weems, Dominic
12
Mt Pleasant
21:28.43
219
226
Vaughn, Max
10
West Stanly
21:30.37
220
227
Stuart, Joshua
10
Charles D Owen
21:33.10
221
228
Marchman, Sam
9
Research Triangl
21:33.46
222
229
Sherill, Spencer
9
Westchester Coun
21:37.83
223
230
Rouse, Tyler
11
South Central
21:39.73
224
231
Simpson, Chance
11
Charles D Owen
21:41.15
225
232
Gawarecki, Sam
11
St. Thomas More
21:43.01
226
233
Duke, Thomas
12
Southeast Guilfo
21:47.21
227
234
Newell, Logan
12
Southeast Guilfo
21:52.11
228
235
Davis, Tony
12
Atkins
21:54.48
229
236
Nunn Jr, Michael
12
Southeast Guilfo
21:55.89
230
237
Wheeler, Perry
12
James B Hunt
21:56.00
231
238
Chodri, Kamran
9
Westchester Coun
22:06.28
232
239
Snider, Matthew
11
North Davidson
22:06.96
233
240
Funderud, Ty
9
Hopewell
22:09.73
234
241
Gregory, Jordan
10
Northwest Cabarr
22:10.71
235
242
Loy, Elijah
9
Walkertown
22:14.63
236
243
Mcknight, Matt
10
Davie County
22:20.04
237
244
Robinson, Jack
12
Davie County
22:21.33
238
245
Le Clair, Brandon
12
Hopewell
22:43.25
239
246
Baugher, Zach
10
Walkertown
22:43.41
240
247
Lambert, Jesse
11
Mt Pleasant
22:45.64
241
248
James, Connor
10
Hopewell
22:49.55
242
249
Grant, Wesley
11
West Stanly
22:53.35
243
250
Sweat, Brandon
11
South Central
23:06.55
244
251
Yim, Poncie
12
James B Hunt
23:34.34
245
252
Householder, Shayne
11
Hopewell
23:54.92
246
Mens 5k Open XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Kolor, Michael
12
Green Hope
17:22.10
1
2
Blackman, Reed
9
Green Hope
17:25.78
2
3
Cohen, Sam
11
Providence
17:30.55
3
4
Adas, Devin
11
Cardinal Gibbons
17:35.53
4
5
Sharp, Ruben
10
East Chapel Hill
17:35.61
5
6
Stephens, Connor
11
Cardinal Gibbons
17:35.83
6
7
O'Hara, Jackson
9
Weddington
17:37.98
7
8
Korabik, Bryce
12
Green Hope
17:38.09
8
9
Rinn, Greg
12
Weddington
17:38.52
9
10
Persaud, Ryan
12
Providence
17:40.87
10
11
Aschenbrenner, Jake
11
Providence
17:41.42
11
12
Love, Collin
12
Weddington
17:42.18
12
13
Spivey, Matthew
12
Green Hope
17:48.82
13
14
Culler, Bryan
12
Providence
17:49.35
14
15
Jennes, Logan
11
Weddington
17:50.60
15
16
Overton, Kyle
9
Providence
17:52.81
16
17
Lineberger, Adam
12
North Lincoln
17:54.47
17
18
Barley, Patrick
11
Providence
17:55.12
18
19
Bevington, Peter
12
East Chapel Hill
17:56.25
19
20
Deffke, Ethan
10
Unattached
17:59.29
21
Ferraro, Cole
11
North Lincoln
18:02.69
20
22
Tsolis, Ryan
11
Green Hope
18:04.20
21
23
Braswell, Bailey
12
Apex
18:05.90
22
24
Depasquale, Lucus
11
North Lincoln
18:07.21
23
25
Wicklin, David
11
Cardinal Gibbons
18:08.32
24
26
Rabinowitz, Seth
10
Providence
18:09.26
25
27
Parlier, Brett
11
Apex
18:10.43
26
28
McAndrew, Cole
10
Lee-Davis
18:12.41
27
29
Wendt, Ben
12
Cardinal Gibbons
18:14.19
28
30
Degeorge, Matthew
11
Cardinal Gibbons
18:15.24
29
31
Wright, Cameron
10
Providence
18:15.66
32
Graden, Joseph
11
Chapel Hill
18:21.03
33
O'Donnell, Finlay
12
Apex
18:22.71
30
34
Hale, Austin
11
Unattached
18:23.71
35
Hunt, Bradley
10
Providence
18:25.55
36
Weintraub, Max
12
Chapel Hill
18:26.08
37
Wolverton, Mitch
10
Weddington
18:26.65
31
38
Mazur, Will
9
Weddington
18:28.90
32
39
Fregenal, Andrew
11
Cardinal Gibbons
18:30.06
33
40
Bejarano, Gerardo
11
East Chapel Hill
18:31.73
34
41
Willet, Jason
11
Page
18:32.06
35
42
Timberlake, Joseph
11
Ronald W. Reagan
18:34.20
36
43
McSwain, Will
12
Providence
18:36.88
44
Hazlett, Hadden
11
Northern Guildfo
18:37.85
37
45
Cheever, Sullivan
12
Apex
18:38.40
38
46
Wagner, Ryan
11
Green Hope
18:38.43
39
47
Pratt, Zechariah
10
Patriot
18:38.66
48
Winiecki, Stevie
12
Green Hope
18:39.12
40
49
Johnson, Vance
9
East Chapel Hill
18:39.76
41
50
Bagnoli, Dominick
11
Northern Guildfo
18:39.89
42
51
Schieffer, Blake
10
Topsail Senior
18:40.26
43
52
Williams, Sam
11
Watauga
18:41.05
44
53
Parknow, Brandon
10
Lee-Davis
18:43.95
45
54
Newman, Lukas
12
Weddington
18:44.08
46
55
Hils, Michael
11
Cardinal Gibbons
18:44.95
47
56
Sickles, Peyton
12
Apex
18:45.62
48
57
Hadar, David
11
Chapel Hill
18:45.99
58
Pehr, Carter
9
Green Hope
18:47.77
59
Caudill, Casper
10
Providence
18:48.62
60
Frazier, Isaac
10
Patriot
18:51.24
61
Mcalister, Joshua
12
West Forsyth
18:51.39
49
62
Hague, Galen
9
Weddington
18:54.90
63
Lippard, Coley
11
North Lincoln
18:54.93
50
64
Murphy, Conner
10
Topsail Senior
18:55.86
51
65
Pacholski, Adam
12
Providence
18:56.47
66
Stadsvold, Eddie
11
Topsail Senior
18:57.62
52
67
Farrell, Sam
11
Page
18:59.31
53
68
Choi, Phillip
11
Marvin Ridge
19:00.01
54
69
Marsh, Will
11
Ronald W. Reagan
19:00.07
55
70
Davis, Cameron
12
Apex
19:00.12
56
71
Mann, Carter
10
Lee-Davis
19:00.68
57
72
McCaffery, James
10
Providence
19:01.23
73
Tomasi, Alex
10
Green Hope
19:01.67
74
Dansby, Noah
11
Topsail Senior
19:02.82
58
75
Gray, Jason
12
Butler
19:02.93
76
Gao, Raymond
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
19:03.74
59
77
Miller, Owen
11
Apex
19:05.19
60
78
Cowley, Spencer
9
Green Hope
19:05.73
79
Tyndall, Henry
10
East Chapel Hill
19:06.51
61
80
Jennings, Samuel
11
Ardrey Kell
19:09.34
62
81
Kissell, Justin
12
Cardinal Gibbons
19:10.00
82
McCahill, Cody
11
Hough High Schoo
19:10.54
63
83
Fox, Payton
8
Lee-Davis
19:10.93
64
84
Zaidi, Sean
9
Unattached
19:11.35
85
Erickson, Tristan
11
Northern Guildfo
19:11.75
65
86
Bhatt, Arjun
12
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
19:12.70
66
87
Kelley, Charlie
11
Providence
19:13.34
88
Phelps, Robert
11
Providence
19:13.97
89
Futterman, Kyle
11
Green Hope
19:14.60
90
Reece, Elliott
11
Ronald W. Reagan
19:14.70
67
91
Fertik, Ben
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
19:15.16
68
92
Griffin, Jonathan
10
Patriot
19:17.64
93
Brown, Donovan
10
Ardrey Kell
19:18.69
69
94
Garcia, Juan
11
Emsley A Laney
19:20.94
70
95
Shultz-Colon, Johannes
11
Watauga
19:21.73
71
96
Toole, Jimmy
11
Mt Tabor
19:23.64
72
97
Shearin, Brandon
12
Ronald W. Reagan
19:24.46
73
98
Houck, Chandler
11
North Lincoln
19:25.19
74
99
Skvoretz, Craig
12
Providence
19:26.13
100
Sprink, Justin
10
Green Hope
19:26.43
101
Fulle, Tucker
12
Ardrey Kell
19:27.38
75
102
Buddendeck, Matthew
11
Cardinal Gibbons
19:28.22
103
Jahromi, Arman
9
Green Hope
19:31.99
104
Moyar, Garrit
8
Lee-Davis
19:32.29
76
105
Petty, Alec
12
Lake Norman Char
19:35.99
77
106
Flynn, Porter
12
Ronald W. Reagan
19:37.62
78
107
Barnette, Isaac
11
Northern Guildfo
19:38.48
79
108
Wagner, Jaden
9
Cardinal Gibbons
19:40.07
109
Whitt, Michael
11
Watauga
19:40.16
80
110
Bivens, Jackson
12
Weddington
19:41.60
111
Diaz, Alec
11
Ardrey Kell
19:41.92
81
112
Byrd, Cameron
11
Northern Guildfo
19:43.65
82
113
Cosgrove, Owen
11
Community School
19:44.69
114
Somloi, Reid
11
Lake Norman Char
19:45.27
83
115
Stalun, Tanner
11
Hough High Schoo
19:45.72
84
116
Dye, Jackson
11
Ardrey Kell
19:46.28
85
117
Benton, David
9
Providence
19:47.95
118
Patterson, Sam
8
Lee-Davis
19:48.03
86
119
Rogers, Carter
9
Jesse C. Carson
19:48.87
120
Eldridge, Ethan
12
South View
19:48.89
87
121
Mascia, Charlie
10
East Chapel Hill
19:51.75
88
122
McAdams, Daniel
12
Watauga
19:52.61
89
123
Gallagher, Ryan
11
Topsail Senior
19:52.63
90
124
Milkey, Edward
11
Ardrey Kell
19:54.13
91
125
Hudson, Brooks
11
Mallard Creek
19:54.49
92
126
Thompson, Coleman
12
Ardrey Kell
19:54.98
93
127
Koyama, Hiromu
9
Green Hope
19:55.59
128
Barlow, Nathan
11
Lincoln Charter
19:55.97
94
129
Chen, Alex
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
19:56.08
95
130
Johnson, Thomas
11
New Hanover
19:56.18
131
Higgins, Jacob
10
Jesse C. Carson
19:56.24
132
Malone, Steven
12
Emsley A Laney
19:56.74
96
133
Rettig, Cameron
11
New Hanover
19:57.02
134
Matsuo, Griffin
12
Green Hope
19:58.04
135
Taylor, Brenden
11
Lee-Davis
19:58.98
97
136
Monroe, Dontavius
11
Page
19:59.20
98
137
Ellsworth, Alexander
11
Emsley A Laney
19:59.68
99
138
Altizer, Zachary
11
Lee-Davis
20:00.25
139
Libramento, Zachary
12
Southern Alamanc
20:00.65
100
140
Paul Spaventa, John
12
West Forsyth
20:00.70
101
141
Huff, Isaiah
11
Ronald W. Reagan
20:01.19
102
142
Egnatz, Nick
11
Mt Tabor
20:03.10
103
143
Carrol, Connor
9
Emsley A Laney
20:03.34
104
144
Board, Anthony
11
CE Jordan HS
20:04.38
145
Marshall, Andrew
9
Green Hope
20:04.45
146
Jones, Carter
9
Green Hope
20:04.80
147
Perez, Kyle
11
Jack Britt
20:05.41
148
Barbagli, Matthew
12
Lincoln Charter
20:05.70
105
149
Gann, Jason
12
Grimsley
20:07.17
106
150
Clinton, Monroe
10
Green Hope
20:07.59
151
O'Brian-Phif, Timothy
11
Independence
20:10.10
152
Mann, Andrew
12
Patriot
20:10.88
153
Dawson, Zach
11
Lake Norman Char
20:11.12
107
154
Flynn, Thomas
11
Ardrey Kell
20:12.86
155
Ponce, Alex
11
Lake Norman Char
20:13.51
108
156
Beard, Nathan
9
Marvin Ridge
20:13.77
109
157
Parrish, Gresham
9
East Chapel Hill
20:13.92
110
158
Bosley, Blake
11
Lake Norman Char
20:14.82
111
159
Godlewski*, Ryan
12
Lee-Davis
20:16.15
160
Blohm, Nathan
11
Providence
20:17.22
161
Lininger, Tyler
11
Bishop McGuinnes
20:17.43
112
162
Safir, David
12
Butler
20:18.53
163
Fleming, Nick
11
West Forsyth
20:21.55
113
164
Badger, Connor
11
Watauga
20:21.95
114
165
Sandoval, Adrian
9
East Chapel Hill
20:23.13
166
Ricketts, Daniel
11
Page
20:24.13
115
167
Harding, Mason
8
Lee-Davis
20:24.56
168
Gomsak, Matthew
9
Providence
20:24.90
169
Moon, Braden
11
Mt Tabor
20:25.68
116
170
Milligan, Patrick
12
Franklin
20:26.09
171
Conant, Riley
10
Marvin Ridge
20:26.25
117
172
Bigelow, Trace
10
Jesse C. Carson
20:26.35
173
Weaver, Will
12
Page
20:26.40
118
174
Covington, Cole
11
West Forsyth
20:26.56
119
175
Miller, Camden
11
Southern Alamanc
20:27.70
120
176
Koehler, Chris
11
Hough High Schoo
20:30.23
121
177
Buren, Thomas
10
Emsley A Laney
20:30.88
122
178
Wilson, Alex
10
Jesse C. Carson
20:32.85
179
Stone, Bradley
11
Cardinal Gibbons
20:33.61
180
Williamson, Sam
9
Voyager Academy
20:35.39
181
Richter, Jeke
12
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
20:36.80
123
182
Boggs, Jake
12
Watauga
20:37.87
124
183
Carpenter, Clyde
11
New Hanover
20:39.17
184
Worthham, Brian
9
Southeast Raleig
20:40.75
185
Barnhardt, Jake
12
Davie County
20:41.54
125
186
Coxwell, Patrick
11
Bishop McGuinnes
20:42.45
126
187
Watts, Andrew
12
Ardrey Kell
20:43.66
188
Riendeau, Andrew
10
Marvin Ridge
20:46.46
127
189
Rosso, Isaac
10
East Chapel Hill
20:46.97
190
Morell, Matthew
11
Forestview
20:50.57
128
191
Olivas, Justin
10
South View
20:50.93
129
192
Wyatt, Zachary
11
Ardrey Kell
20:51.17
193
Thomas, Kyle
10
East Chapel Hill
20:53.06
194
Lair, Sam
12
Marvin Ridge
20:53.42
130
195
Pitt, Jack
10
Ardrey Kell
20:53.69
196
Bower, William
11
Ardrey Kell
20:54.35
197
Almandarez, Azzel
10
South View
20:56.88
131
198
Nakagawa, Sho
11
Lee-Davis
20:59.70
199
Houtz, Andre
11
Hough High Schoo
21:04.01
132
200
Biittig, Evan
9
Charlotte Cathol
21:04.81
133
201
Jacobs, Kobe
10
South View
21:05.56
134
202
Dombkowski, Noah
12
Cardinal Gibbons
21:05.71
203
Peach, Samuel
11
Marvin Ridge
21:05.72
135
204
Patterson, Josh
10
Lee-Davis
21:06.71
205
Rogers, Trevor
11
Franklin
21:07.90
206
Maroju, Arnav
9
Ardrey Kell
21:08.04
207
Mercer, Alex
11
Northern Guildfo
21:09.27
136
208
Roche, Conner
10
Charlotte Cathol
21:09.91
137
209
Pruneau, Willliam
10
Emsley A Laney
21:10.87
138
210
Blubaugh, Calvin
12
Hough High Schoo
21:11.38
139
211
Babich, Justin
12
Pine Lake Prepar
21:12.20
212
Curran, Fletcher
9
Charlotte Cathol
21:13.20
140
213
Schorr, Blake
9
Marvin Ridge
21:13.58
141
214
Spivey, Davis
12
Mt Tabor
21:14.16
142
215
Howell, Terry
11
Mallard Creek
21:14.51
143
216
Foote, Peter
9
Ardrey Kell
21:15.06
217
Yancey, Ely
9
Cardinal Gibbons
21:15.90
218
Hedrick, Mitchell
12
Grimsley
21:17.60
144
219
Cathey, Josh
12
Hough High Schoo
21:19.64
145
220
Spear*, Conner
12
Lee-Davis
21:19.85
221
Church, Tucker
10
Watauga
21:21.88
146
222
Penland, Justin
11
Franklin
21:23.67
223
Goddard, Chrishon
12
Page
21:24.06
147
224
Forrest, Matthew
11
Davie County
21:24.25
148
225
White, Matthew
10
South Mecklenbur
21:24.71
149
226
Charles, Makalo
10
Hough High Schoo
21:25.88
150
227
Jones, Jacob
9
South View
21:28.56
151
228
Crutchfield, Trey
11
West Forsyth
21:29.06
152
229
Agnew, Jack
12
Mt Tabor
21:29.75
153
230
Phatak, Soham
11
Lake Norman Char
21:30.12
154
231
Mackey, Will
11
Lincoln Charter
21:30.20
155
232
Brown, Nick
12
Forestview
21:30.40
156
233
Hogston, Dylan
11
Forestview
21:30.81
157
234
Gallo, Michael
10
Ardrey Kell
21:30.87
235
Sorrento, Luigi
11
North Lincoln
21:33.73
158
236
Patel, Caleb
11
Mallard Creek
21:34.78
159
237
Hueck, John
12
Forestview
21:35.81
160
238
Muncy, James
10
South View
21:36.97
161
239
Creger, Andrew
11
Lee-Davis
21:37.57
240
Steinl, Chris
11
Page
21:38.42
162
241
Shahdad, Parker
9
South Mecklenbur
21:40.45
163
242
Hunter, Cameron
11
Mt Tabor
21:40.70
164
243
Downey, Joshua
10
Ardrey Kell
21:41.64
244
Burge, Tanner
11
South View
21:42.41
165
245
Absher, Michael
10
West Forsyth
21:43.68
166
246
Kierce, Michael
10
Ardrey Kell
21:46.37
247
Rudisill, Lawson
12
Grimsley
21:47.99
167
248
Spillane, Joseph
11
Bishop McGuinnes
21:49.72
168
249
Rexrode, Isaac
12
Topsail Senior
21:52.07
169
250
Williams, Caleb
11
Mt Tabor
21:52.36
170
251
Jones, Blake
11
Mallard Creek
21:52.72
171
252
Hughes, Austin
11
Lincoln Charter
21:53.42
172
253
Gamboa, German
12
Southern Alamanc
21:56.75
173
254
Ragsdale, James
9
Grimsley
21:58.21
174
255
Banks, Ethan
11
Charles D Owen
21:59.27
256
Rogers, Jacob
11
Davie County
22:00.39
175
257
Bailey, Wyatt
12
Southern Alamanc
22:01.68
176
258
Schwartz, Sean
11
Cedar Ridge
22:02.70
177
259
Wirt, Addison
10
South Mecklenbur
22:03.65
178
260
Lucia, Andrew
10
Lee-Davis
22:06.20
261
Reitz, Brady
9
Charlotte Cathol
22:06.84
179
262
Vicknias, Nick
11
Watauga
22:09.45
263
McCutchan, Tyler
12
Lincoln Charter
22:12.78
180
264
Fowler, Grayson
11
West Forsyth
22:18.69
181
265
Dillon, Ryan
9
Marvin Ridge
22:21.25
266
Moll, Tommy
12
Page
22:21.33
267
Foster, Peter
12
South Mecklenbur
22:22.92
182
268
Osborne, Darius
11
Southeast Raleig
22:23.45
269
Brooks, Michael
9
South View
22:24.88
270
Robertson, Michael
10
Mt Tabor
22:25.24
271
Markovich, Nolan
12
Pine Lake Prepar
22:25.63
272
Widenhouse, Ian
11
Forestview
22:26.47
183
273
Simcox, Matthew
11
Independence
22:28.64
274
Simons, Austin
12
Grimsley
22:28.98
184
275
Harper, Pearson
11
Cedar Ridge
22:35.09
185
276
Albrecht, Alex
9
Central Academy
22:36.23
277
Wayne, Joshua
11
Ardrey Kell
22:37.01
278
Hutchinson-Kausch, Danie
9
Grimsley
22:38.04
186
279
Gamboa, Alberto
10
Southern Alamanc
22:38.58
187
280
Tchomnou, Alane
12
Ardrey Kell
22:38.79
281
McDonald, Joseph
11
Lee-Davis
22:39.38
282
Wallace, Ben
10
South Mecklenbur
22:39.66
188
283
Campbell, Aidan
11
Cedar Ridge
22:40.18
189
284
Tillman, Rollie
9
Cardinal Gibbons
22:41.21
285
Fnu, Yuin
9
Page
22:42.53
286
Grenier, Cody
10
South View
22:44.31
287
Rice, John Allen
12
Cedar Ridge
22:48.97
190
288
Gossett, Jake
10
South Mecklenbur
22:55.67
191
289
Matthews, Eric
12
Cedar Ridge
22:58.14
192
290
Shelton, Hunt
11
Davie County
22:58.33
193
291
Parks, Grady
10
South Mecklenbur
23:01.66
194
292
Will, Abernethy
12
Mt Tabor
23:03.45
293
Riley, Zach
8
Lee-Davis
23:03.65
294
Shaw, Matthew
10
Watauga
23:04.42
295
Weber, Matthew
10
Charlotte Cathol
23:08.56
195
296
Sigmon, Aj
10
Davie County
23:09.21
196
297
Teague, Trey
9
South Mecklenbur
23:12.74
298
Green, Timothy
11
Central Academy
23:15.55
299
Pimentel, Brandon
11
Watauga
23:17.94
300
Allen, Sam
11
Davie County
23:18.18
197
301
Ambler, Will
9
Watauga
23:19.77
302
Fanale, Guiseppe
11
Davie County
23:25.47
198
303
Marcus, Jackson
9
Watauga
23:27.68
304
Adcock, Tyler
9
Grimsley
23:29.67
199
305
Cortese, Luke
12
Community School
23:33.15
306
McMillan, Jaden
11
Jack Britt
23:35.29
307
Nestor, Paul
12
Providence
23:38.95
308
Oaster, Connor
10
Grimsley
23:39.92
309
Armstrong, Holden
11
Mt Tabor
23:40.94
310
Steve Larrabee, Stephen
11
Davie County
23:41.09
311
Henninger, Zachary
9
Ardrey Kell
23:42.44
312
Loy, Stephen
7
Unattached
23:43.82
313
Perkins, James
9
South Mecklenbur
23:45.22
314
Soler, Will
11
Grimsley
23:45.75
315
Mauldin, Logan
10
Mt Pleasant
23:45.83
316
Wang, Carter
9
Marvin Ridge
23:46.15
317
Coleman, Ben
11
West Forsyth
23:47.48
318
Brown, Alexander
9
Watauga
23:48.86
319
Schumann, Garland
9
Watauga
23:48.90
320
Mullikin, Hayden
11
Grimsley
23:52.12
321
Oweis, Jacob
7
Unattached
23:52.23
322
Tellez, Cesar
11
South Mecklenbur
23:53.67
323
Kauder, Sean
10
Grimsley
23:55.12
324
Gaddy, Jackson
11
Grimsley
23:57.32
325
Clement, Mason
12
Forestview
24:01.82
200
326
Elabdellaoui, Jake
11
South Mecklenbur
24:04.42
327
Boyette, Kyle
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
24:09.12
201
328
Maroju, Abhinav
12
Ardrey Kell
24:20.69
329
Merendino, Alec
10
Bishop McGuinnes
24:21.66
202
330
Rogers, Austin
11
Forestview
24:26.91
203
331
Goodman, Jacob
11
Bishop McGuinnes
24:34.15
204
332
Rosier, Jacob
12
Davie County
24:35.53
333
Deyoe, Will
12
Lincoln Charter
24:38.35
205
334
Serrano, Alex
9
Southeast Raleig
25:11.08
335
Cockcroft, Dylan
9
Grimsley
25:16.39
336
Snider, Ben
10
South Mecklenbur
25:17.24
337
Chheng, Aaron
9
CE Jordan HS
25:28.08
338
Thomas, Andrew
12
Mt Pleasant
25:35.45
339
Prendergast, David
10
Grimsley
25:36.82
340
Watt, William
10
Page
25:42.55
341
Hongalgi, Aniketh
10
Grimsley
25:42.63
342
Shiplett, Matthew
11
Cedar Ridge
25:58.87
206
343
Poore, Zack
12
South Mecklenbur
26:24.44
344
Oliver, Cameron
12
Mt Pleasant
26:24.99
345
Skinner, Anthony
11
Mallard Creek
26:37.16
207
346
Hudock, Jacob
12
Forestview
26:39.11
347
Snider, Will
10
South Mecklenbur
26:40.37
348
Grimshaw, Alex
11
Hough High Schoo
27:03.03
349
Shirley, Nathan
10
Mt Pleasant
27:11.78
350
Lomeli, Bradley
9
Southeast Raleig
27:22.00
351
Fodel, Connor
9
Mt Tabor
27:27.74
352
Bradle, Joshua
10
Central Academy
27:28.93
353
Cortes, Noah
12
South Mecklenbur
28:01.09
354
Guise, George
12
Community School
28:02.25
Womens 5k Championship XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Mareno, Nevada
11
Leesville Rd
17:40.28
1
2
Henes, Elly
12
Green Hope
18:30.47
2
3
Stanley, Brittany
12
Mt Pleasant
18:34.17
4
Jantomaso, Sophia
10
Patriot
18:37.25
3
5
Sullivan, Bridgette
12
Panther Creek
18:43.31
4
6
Ramsey, Blair
12
Grimsley
18:46.64
5
7
Strickler, Claire
12
Providence
18:52.99
6
8
King, Alexa
11
Marvin Ridge
18:55.65
7
9
Bishop, Marissa
10
Cardinal Gibbons
18:56.55
8
10
Adams, Morgan
12
Green Hope
19:01.36
9
11
Dokholyan, Katherine
10
Chapel Hill
19:03.09
10
12
McNamara, Clare
11
Chapel Hill
19:17.45
11
13
Rosen, Allison
12
Apex
19:18.45
12
14
Pettis, Emily
12
Leesville Rd
19:21.05
13
15
Price, Lilly
12
East Chapel Hill
19:22.85
14
16
Crook, Marija
12
Chapel Hill
19:23.66
15
17
Parlier, Calli
10
Apex
19:24.70
16
18
Pierce, Annie
11
Cardinal Gibbons
19:25.76
17
19
Fisher, Emme
11
West Carteret
19:26.92
18
20
Regan, Tasha
12
Hopewell
19:28.09
19
21
Delaney, Taylor
12
South View
19:28.20
20
22
Hasan, Noor
11
Leesville Rd
19:28.45
21
23
Taylor, Sarah
11
Green Hope
19:36.48
22
24
Winchel, Sydney
12
Leesville Rd
19:37.30
23
25
Rodriguez, Alessandra
9
Green Hope
19:38.78
24
26
Doyle, Abby
12
Cardinal Gibbons
19:39.89
25
27
Tyner, Natalie
9
Emsley A Laney
19:40.25
26
28
Stephenson, Jennifer
12
Unattached
19:40.61
29
Rinn, Danielle
10
Weddington
19:40.83
27
30
McKinney, Paige
12
Hough High Schoo
19:41.62
28
31
Schaeffer, Haley
11
Unattached
19:41.69
32
Pedrick, Fiona
12
Eastern Wayne
19:42.49
33
Damron, Ashley
12
South View
19:45.22
29
34
Kelly, Shannon
12
Green Hope
19:45.66
30
35
Cox, Chloe
12
South Central
19:46.16
31
36
Smith, Ashley
12
West Forsyth
19:46.50
32
37
Marvin, Madi
10
Chapel Hill
19:50.06
33
38
Bene, Olivia
10
Northern Guildfo
19:52.29
34
39
Zimmermann, Isabel
11
Ronald W. Reagan
19:52.50
35
40
Kolor, Samantha
11
Green Hope
19:52.91
36
41
Hemming, Audrey
10
Leesville Rd
19:53.00
37
42
Jacob, Jennae
11
Marvin Ridge
19:53.44
38
43
Hajnos, Sarah
11
Apex
19:53.76
39
44
Hennessey, Kylie
12
Marvin Ridge
20:00.79
40
45
Gale, Amber
11
Northern Guildfo
20:03.32
41
46
Chapman, Margaret
12
Needham Broughto
20:03.89
42
47
Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve
11
Chapel Hill
20:07.85
43
48
Gaudioso, Cara
12
Apex
20:09.07
44
49
Wall, Alex
9
Weddington
20:09.20
45
50
Smith, Malea
11
Hough High Schoo
20:10.62
46
51
Spencer, Ellen
12
West Forsyth
20:11.02
47
52
Zarzar, Elizabeth
11
Cedar Ridge
20:12.63
48
53
Kilby, Anna-Kathryn
10
Forbush
20:15.69
54
Moore, Blakely
12
Highlands
20:16.01
55
Renwick, Nicole
12
Marvin Ridge
20:20.17
49
56
Pellizzari, Sara
11
John T Hoggard
20:21.03
50
57
Hyde, Kianna
9
Patriot
20:23.88
51
58
Burke, Sydney
9
Weddington
20:27.94
52
59
Priu, Katharine
9
Cardinal Gibbons
20:28.46
53
60
Hussey, Melanie
12
Marvin Ridge
20:29.96
54
61
McCaslin, Chandler
10
North Lincoln
20:30.95
55
62
Glova, Kayla
12
Providence
20:31.51
56
63
Phelix, Jaeden
10
Piedmont
20:31.71
57
64
Vaughn, Kylee
12
Needham Broughto
20:32.98
58
65
Passannante, Anna
12
Chapel Hill
20:33.83
59
66
Tomasi, Katie
12
Green Hope
20:35.59
60
67
Smithwick, Cameron
11
Emsley A Laney
20:36.72
61
68
Idol, Bella
11
New Hanover
20:37.31
62
69
Trowell, Emmy
10
Needham Broughto
20:40.30
63
70
Anderson, Kathryn
10
West Forsyth
20:42.43
64
71
Hofmeister, Kylie
11
Apex
20:42.63
65
72
Lennard, Amelia
12
Providence
20:43.77
66
73
Rutherford, Cameron
12
Unattached
20:45.58
74
Smith, Ashtyn
10
Hough High Schoo
20:47.37
67
75
Devenouges, Cassidy
12
Apex
20:50.87
68
76
Callahan, Hayden
10
Cardinal Gibbons
20:51.53
69
77
Hatfield, Hope
11
Needham Broughto
20:53.05
70
78
Messenkopf, Leah
10
Mt Tabor
20:54.00
79
Wills, Caroline
9
Hough High Schoo
20:55.64
71
80
Smith, Emma
9
Hopewell
20:56.00
72
81
Orgnon, Allie
11
Ronald W. Reagan
20:56.47
73
82
Willard, Hannah
10
Leesville Rd
20:57.03
74
83
Vidales, Alyssa
9
West Carteret
20:57.26
75
84
Connell, Jordyn
12
North Lincoln
20:58.64
76
85
Stevens, Jenna
10
Apex
21:00.38
77
86
Smith, Karenna
12
Northern Guildfo
21:00.51
78
87
Bechtel, Sarah
9
Weddington
21:02.55
79
88
Cox, Claudia
12
South Central
21:03.49
80
89
Neijna, Ava
9
Needham Broughto
21:03.97
81
90
Zimmerman, Bella
9
Hough High Schoo
21:04.33
82
91
McKenzie, Sophia
11
Weddington
21:05.87
83
92
Wilson, Avery
12
Grimsley
21:06.82
84
93
Lynch, Madison
12
North Lincoln
21:06.99
85
94
Hill, Rachel
11
Panther Creek
21:07.39
86
95
Maness, Samantha
12
Needham Broughto
21:07.98
87
96
Smithwick, Haley
11
Emsley A Laney
21:08.26
88
97
Kenney, Brenna
10
Mt Tabor
21:10.28
98
Brodauf, Lauren
11
Hough High Schoo
21:10.59
89
99
Juel, Emily
11
East Chapel Hill
21:10.78
90
100
Pahel-Short, Corey
12
East Chapel Hill
21:11.22
91
101
Shires, Morgan
11
Providence
21:12.14
92
102
Kilby, Morgan
11
Ronald W. Reagan
21:13.24
93
103
Bakker, Breanna
11
Emsley A Laney
21:13.66
94
104
Rinehardt, Caroline
11
Hopewell
21:14.82
95
105
Martin, Camille
12
Independence
21:15.12
96
106
Pupillo, Frankie
9
Northern Guildfo
21:15.97
97
107
Morris, Gabbie
12
Mallard Creek
21:17.85
98
108
Cook, Sallie
11
Ronald W. Reagan
21:19.18
99
109
Verrill, Katie
9
Piedmont
21:20.73
100
110
Holmes, Kiley
10
West Forsyth
21:23.42
101
111
Axe, Riley
11
Hopewell
21:27.67
102
112
Beach, Emma
9
Watauga
21:29.53
103
113
Goins, Allison
10
North Lincoln
21:29.54
104
114
Faucher, Patricia
11
Providence
21:30.87
105
115
Keck, Addy
12
Jay M. Robinson
21:31.82
106
116
Hervey, Joia
11
South View
21:32.47
107
117
Wood, Stacy
10
Patriot
21:35.30
108
118
Giordano, Ashley
11
West Forsyth
21:37.03
109
119
Hulbert, Madeline
12
John T Hoggard
21:37.07
110
120
Eckert, Annsley
11
Patriot
21:38.74
111
121
Jones, Charlotte
11
New Hanover
21:39.55
112
122
Selong, Anna
10
Watauga
21:39.87
113
123
Averette, Julie
11
Cedar Ridge
21:40.33
114
124
Anderson, Blake
12
North Lincoln
21:42.15
115
125
Euler, Hailey
11
South View
21:42.34
116
126
Delahunt, Reagan
11
Patriot
21:42.70
117
127
Thelen, Catherine
11
Cardinal Gibbons
21:47.24
118
128
Tripp, Madeline
12
Unattached
21:48.80
129
Burke, Skylar
9
John T Hoggard
21:49.33
119
130
Haglund, Katherine Ellie
12
South Central
21:50.37
120
131
Farquhar, Elizabeth
11
Weddington
21:50.97
121
132
Strauss, Jade
9
East Chapel Hill
21:53.10
122
132
Decker, Samantha
10
West Carteret
21:53.10
123
134
Whittington, Sydney
11
Trinity
21:53.61
135
Christian, Grace
11
New Hanover
21:53.63
124
136
Collins, Finley
11
Watauga
21:54.77
125
137
Coletti, Elizabeth
11
Sanderson
21:55.46
138
Teseniar, Lily
10
North Lincoln
21:59.63
126
139
Oots, Madeline
11
New Hanover
22:00.98
127
140
Haglund, Sarah
11
South Central
22:02.88
128
141
Comstock, Hannah
11
Mallard Creek
22:03.33
129
142
Zuco, Sienna
11
East Chapel Hill
22:04.98
130
143
Woodward, Taylor
10
New Hanover
22:05.82
131
144
Verdi, Emma
12
Needham Broughto
22:06.48
132
145
Krause, Clarece
12
Panther Creek
22:07.42
133
146
Bassett, Kayla
11
Cardinal Gibbons
22:07.89
134
147
Teague, Rachel
12
Providence
22:08.61
135
148
Lamb, Savannah
12
Independence
22:08.85
136
149
Treppel, Arianna
10
John T Hoggard
22:09.81
137
150
Perkins, Natalie
11
Emsley A Laney
22:11.93
138
151
Maguire, Erin
11
Ardrey Kell
22:12.85
139
152
Melville, Charlotte
12
Northern Guildfo
22:14.64
140
153
Price, Caroline
12
John T Hoggard
22:14.86
141
154
Hiatt, Ashley
12
West Forsyth
22:16.08
142
155
Piehler, Hallie
9
West Carteret
22:19.89
143
156
Kern, Kaitlyn
11
Emsley A Laney
22:20.52
144
157
McSoley, Elizabeth
12
Sanderson
22:20.92
158
Cannon, Ansley
12
West Forsyth
22:24.76
145
159
Barley, Helena
11
Providence
22:25.25
146
160
Lambert, Reilly
9
Independence
22:26.41
147
161
Kays, Lilly
11
John T Hoggard
22:27.42
148
162
Dennis, Regan
12
Independence
22:28.72
149
163
Rusher, Shelby
12
Ronald W. Reagan
22:29.15
151
163
Kent, Chloe
11
Panther Creek
22:29.15
150
165
Sides, Madeline
12
North Lincoln
22:32.25
152
166
Behrends, Leah
11
Leesville Rd
22:35.31
153
167
Pierce, Micah
10
Southeast Guilfo
22:40.38
168
Thuman, Sydney
11
John T Hoggard
22:40.45
154
169
Whitaker, Mackenzie
11
West Carteret
22:43.05
155
170
Lenze, Marissa
10
Northern Guildfo
22:44.05
156
171
Coon, Erin
11
Emsley A Laney
22:44.25
157
172
Vickers, Savannah
10
Piedmont
22:48.64
158
173
Long, Emily
11
Ardrey Kell
22:49.00
159
174
Elmore, Megan
12
Mt Tabor
22:49.43
175
Tzotschew, Emma
9
Watauga
22:50.80
160
176
Gwynn, Emma
11
Grimsley
22:51.37
161
177
Harris, Keala
11
Jack Britt
22:51.47
162
178
Mendoza, Connie
9
East Chapel Hill
22:52.32
163
179
McNamara, Maggie
9
East Chapel Hill
22:52.42
164
180
Dawson, Clara
12
Grimsley
22:52.82
165
181
Davis, Meredith
10
Weddington
22:55.06
166
182
Hatley, Kayla
11
South View
22:57.61
167
183
Maas, Carly
12
Grimsley
23:01.90
168
184
Torrey, Cameron
11
South Central
23:04.96
169
185
Licorish, Jymil
11
Jack Britt
23:08.32
170
186
Roth, Ellie
11
New Hanover
23:10.59
171
187
Blue, Ajalee
10
Southeast Guilfo
23:13.74
188
Plauche, Alaina
11
New Hanover
23:14.31
172
189
Kligerman, Alice
11
Cedar Ridge
23:14.40
173
190
Scott, Willow
10
Jay M. Robinson
23:15.21
174
191
Rouse, Chandler
12
South Central
23:17.50
175
192
Sosnoski, Jessica
11
Patriot
23:18.69
176
193
Harbour, Kinsley
10
West Carteret
23:21.19
177
194
Graham, Frankie
11
Jack Britt
23:30.36
178
195
Fanatico, Nicole
11
Watauga
23:30.42
179
196
Bell, Caitlyn
10
Wake Forest Role
23:30.52
180
197
Redmon, Mallory
12
Northern Guildfo
23:31.52
181
198
Hogan, Olivia
12
West Henderson
23:33.92
182
199
Sholter, Kayleigh
10
South View
23:34.17
183
200
Hill, Victoria
11
Southeast Guilfo
23:35.36
201
Fuller, Julia
12
Ardrey Kell
23:39.31
184
202
Dean, Kristina
11
Jack Britt
23:39.41
185
203
Churchill, Ally
11
Grimsley
23:42.14
186
204
Krause, Jacquelyn
10
Panther Creek
23:42.76
187
205
Rader, Aaliyah
10
Wake Forest Role
23:46.69
188
206
Khansheb, Anusha
11
Ardrey Kell
23:48.90
189
207
Seltzer, Kasha
10
West Carteret
23:53.30
190
208
Bunn, Skylar
10
Independence
23:53.86
191
209
Ocasio, Savanna
10
Independence
23:54.07
192
210
Homan, Rachel
11
Wake Forest Role
23:59.06
193
211
Bearman, Noa
10
Cedar Ridge
23:59.98
194
212
Romaine, Krista
10
Piedmont
24:03.14
195
213
Henderson, Brooke
12
Panther Creek
24:07.91
196
214
Nguyan, Molly
10
Watauga
24:08.95
197
215
Medeiros, Gabby
12
Panther Creek
24:13.56
198
216
Gallagher, Riley
9
Hough High Schoo
24:18.92
199
217
Smith, Ally
12
Jay M. Robinson
24:21.11
200
218
Kremer, Alyssa
12
Jack Britt
24:32.79
201
219
Dorow, Emma
11
Mallard Creek
24:33.58
202
220
Pollock, Lauren
9
Piedmont
24:36.24
203
221
Moore, Mackenzi
12
Independence
24:37.35
204
222
Mouton, Megan
12
Cedar Ridge
24:39.33
205
223
Solano, Giselle
10
Jay M. Robinson
24:40.11
206
224
Chappell, Katy
11
Mallard Creek
24:42.15
207
225
Graves, Delaney
12
Ardrey Kell
24:43.07
208
226
Black, Rachel
11
Wake Forest Role
24:43.63
209
227
McCutchen, Kennedy
11
Mallard Creek
24:58.00
210
228
Lundquist, Taylor
11
Piedmont
24:59.26
211
229
Barton, Kaylee
9
Wake Forest Role
24:59.63
212
230
Ifkovits, Alexandra
11
Ardrey Kell
24:59.90
213
231
Mathis, Cecelia
10
Cedar Ridge
25:01.52
214
232
Averette, Brittany
12
Cedar Ridge
25:04.88
215
233
Guns, Mariel
12
Independence
25:17.59
234
Pereira, Sasha
11
Mallard Creek
25:29.63
216
235
Reesor, Becky
11
West Henderson
25:34.11
217
236
Ramsdell, Angela
10
Watauga
25:36.88
218
237
McMorris, Becka
9
Wake Forest Role
25:38.09
219
238
Harris, Joy
9
Mallard Creek
25:43.34
220
239
Mann, Margaret
9
Patriot
25:45.13
221
240
Mullins, Maddie
12
Grimsley
25:50.66
222
241
Taggett, Sarah
11
South Central
25:52.04
223
242
Owen, Karly
9
Hopewell
25:53.93
224
243
Dean, Hannah
12
Jay M. Robinson
25:58.47
225
244
Korol, Mikayla
10
Southeast Guilfo
26:04.06
245
Averette, Grayson
9
Wake Forest Role
26:05.95
226
246
Kennedy, Erin
11
West Henderson
26:17.17
227
247
Smith, Skylar
11
West Henderson
26:24.87
228
248
Morrison, Anna
11
West Henderson
26:42.78
229
249
O'Donnell, Elizabeth
11
West Henderson
27:00.21
230
250
Hawkins, Thyme
11
Ardrey Kell
28:00.54
231
Womens 5k Frosh XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
H#
1
Ammons, Lauren
10
Sanderson
19:52.22
1
2
Tate, Grace
10
Chapel Hill
19:56.57
1
1
3
Bayadi, Ashlyn
10
Charlotte Cathol
20:06.56
2
1
4
Parrish, Sarah
10
Providence
20:10.49
3
1
5
Jordan, Josie
10
Ardrey Kell
20:19.81
4
1
6
Wiese, Emma
10
Ardrey Kell
20:20.13
5
1
7
McLaughlin, Lauren
10
Green Hope
20:21.81
6
1
8
Noon, Meghan
10
Providence
20:22.33
7
1
9
David, Lexie
10
Ardrey Kell
20:26.62
8
1
10
Martin, Jade
9
Apex
20:27.21
9
1
11
Yager, Abby
10
Providence
20:34.97
10
1
12
Watson, Amanda
9
Providence
20:35.36
11
1
13
Springer, Maggie
9
Chapel Hill
20:37.04
12
1
14
Benson, Emma
9
Green Hope
20:37.65
13
1
15
Connor, Lydia
10
Panther Creek
20:41.96
14
1
16
Crook, Lilly
9
Chapel Hill
20:42.48
15
1
17
Spencer, Kaylee
9
Marvin Ridge
20:44.40
16
1
18
Jerrell, Carmen
9
Charlotte Cathol
20:54.49
17
1
19
Lanier, Makenna
9
Providence
20:59.26
18
1
20
Rock, Angelica
9
Cardinal Gibbons
20:59.68
19
1
21
Foster, Sierra
10
Panther Creek
21:01.97
20
1
22
Gibbons, Katie
9
Ardrey Kell
21:08.54
21
1
23
Cohen, Lena
10
Chapel Hill
21:09.05
22
1
24
Staehle, Sarah
10
CE Jordan HS
21:13.57
1
25
Farrell, Abby
9
Apex
21:13.72
23
1
26
Mabe, Lizzie
9
Chapel Hill
21:14.81
24
1
27
Halley, Catherine
10
Providence
21:16.42
25
1
28
Fuller, Lily
9
Providence
21:17.99
26
1
29
Galluzzo, Natalie
10
Apex
21:18.32
27
1
30
Greengrass, Lia
10
Panther Creek
21:19.72
28
1
31
Hayashi, Scout
10
Chapel Hill
21:28.77
29
1
32
Stouffer, Anna
10
Chapel Hill
21:34.63
30
1
33
Jones, Margot
10
Panther Creek
21:34.85
31
1
34
Melax, Cassandra
10
Green Hope
21:34.88
32
1
35
Houston, Taylor
10
Providence
21:37.29
1
36
Nelson, Grace
10
Cardinal Gibbons
21:38.77
33
1
37
Mount-Cors, Madeleine
10
Chapel Hill
21:43.39
1
38
McConnell, Madeline
9
Marvin Ridge
21:44.68
34
1
39
Carkeet, Madeline
9
Jack Britt
21:45.14
35
1
40
Dorrel, Sarah
9
Pinecrest
21:46.16
36
1
41
Surratt, Elizabeth
10
Green Hope
21:47.30
37
1
42
Basrai, Zavera
9
West Forsyth
21:49.03
38
1
43
Reed, Isabel
9
James B Hunt
21:49.91
39
1
44
Boyd, Kenzie
10
Apex
21:53.47
40
1
45
Flack, Chloe
10
Panther Creek
21:54.12
41
1
46
Ruiter, Raquel
9
Chapel Hill
21:55.47
1
47
Roope, Kaylee
10
Ronald W. Reagan
21:56.11
42
1
48
Kilby, Lauren
10
West Henderson
21:58.89
43
1
49
Borter, Allison
10
Sanderson
22:01.34
1
50
Partridge, Megan
9
Apex
22:11.29
44
1
51
Powell, Sydney
9
Marvin Ridge
22:15.09
45
1
52
Marquez, Adrianna
10
Jack Britt
22:17.05
46
1
53
Youngstrom, Riley
10
Providence
22:19.45
1
54
Winters, Lexie
9
Ardrey Kell
22:19.75
47
1
55
Parks, Jordyn
10
Green Hope
22:21.34
48
1
56
Ruiz, Alondra
10
Grimsley
22:23.13
49
1
57
Hoover, Mia
9
Chapel Hill
22:25.12
1
58
Van Liew, Nicole
9
Apex
22:27.47
50
1
59
Hayden, Lindsay
9
Apex
22:30.77
51
1
60
Coleman, Kaitlin
9
Charlotte Cathol
22:32.83
52
1
61
Kottak, Emily
9
Ronald W. Reagan
22:33.21
53
1
62
Hirtle, Sophia
9
Pinecrest
22:35.15
54
1
63
Brady, Jessica
9
Ardrey Kell
22:36.93
55
1
64
Haddon, Allie
10
Green Hope
22:37.40
56
1
65
Decamillis, Isabella
9
CE Jordan HS
22:38.23
1
66
Miller, Lexi
9
West Forsyth
22:41.70
57
1
67
Haynes, Alycia
9
South Central
22:44.85
58
1
68
Chan, Brianna
10
Jack Britt
22:46.40
59
1
69
keener, Chloe
10
West Henderson
22:47.36
60
1
70
Gorman, Lucy
9
South Mecklenbur
22:47.68
61
1
71
Greiner, Susanna
9
South Mecklenbur
22:47.93
62
1
72
Cunningham, Madeline
9
Ronald W. Reagan
22:49.77
63
1
73
Reichert, Stephanie
9
Mt Tabor
22:50.91
1
74
Andolina, Avery
10
Apex
22:51.59
64
1
75
White, Julianna
10
Sanderson
22:52.44
1
76
Davidson, Phoebe
10
New Hanover
22:53.36
65
1
77
Nommsen, Madi
10
Mt Tabor
22:53.70
1
78
Johnson, Catherine
10
Apex
22:56.70
66
1
79
Campbell, Jata
9
New Hanover
22:59.14
67
1
80
Kurowski, Sophie
9
Sanderson
23:00.60
1
81
Horvat, Zoe
10
Panther Creek
23:01.18
68
1
82
Chi, Rachel
9
Lake Norman Char
23:01.69
69
1
83
Bromley, Ellie
9
Apex
23:10.76
70
1
84
Bowman, Emily
9
Marvin Ridge
23:10.85
71
1
85
Swan, Dru
9
Charlotte Cathol
23:11.82
72
1
86
Roberts, Ali
9
Apex
23:12.02
73
1
87
Fleming, Grace
10
Apex
23:14.97
74
1
88
Desai, Rhea
9
Charlotte Cathol
23:15.51
75
1
89
Spendley, Leah
9
Green Hope
23:18.59
76
1
90
Sathish, Gauri
9
Apex
23:18.96
77
1
91
Dreikosen, Aubry
9
Green Hope
23:22.03
1
92
Gittings, Lucy
9
New Hanover
23:22.05
78
1
93
Neese, Rhodes
9
Grimsley
23:22.67
79
1
94
Campbell, Ella
9
Watauga
23:22.74
80
1
95
Day, Emily
9
James B Hunt
23:23.35
81
1
96
Temple, Allie
9
South Mecklenbur
23:23.52
82
1
97
Smith, Loren
10
Lake Norman Char
23:23.68
83
1
98
Thompson, Ashley
9
West Forsyth
23:24.46
84
1
99
Beck, Tatum
9
New Hanover
23:26.44
85
1
100
Bordinger, Marin
9
Grimsley
23:27.46
86
1
101
Mathis, Grace
10
Charlotte Cathol
23:28.26
87
1
102
Graf, Anne
10
Cedar Ridge
23:29.18
1
103
Freed, Emily
9
Apex
23:33.24
88
1
104
Brummer, Elizabeth
9
Charlotte Cathol
23:35.51
89
1
105
Riesberg, Ella
9
Pinecrest
23:35.96
90
1
106
Everett, Meredith
9
Davie County
23:36.11
91
1
107
Wang, Julia
9
Panther Creek
23:36.77
92
1
108
Boone, Abbie
9
Northern Guildfo
23:36.94
93
1
109
Kunz, Sophie
10
New Hanover
23:38.04
94
1
110
Dennis, Sofie
10
Charlotte Cathol
23:38.62
1
111
Morgan, Sienna
9
Grimsley
23:38.74
95
1
112
Jensen, Hanne
10
Emsley A Laney
23:39.22
1
113
Scott, Bridgette
10
West Forsyth
23:40.01
96
1
114
Hughes, Anna
9
St. Thomas More
23:41.62
1
115
Troxell, Anna
10
West Forsyth
23:42.05
97
1
116
Ochsner, Isabella
9
Marvin Ridge
23:42.68
98
1
117
Kamath, Soumya
10
Panther Creek
23:43.43
1
118
Rowles, Addisen
10
West Stanly
23:44.18
99
1
119
Wood, Holli
9
North Lincoln
23:45.20
1
120
Hardiman, Jessica
9
Northern Guildfo
23:45.48
100
1
121
Wicklin, Rebecca
9
Cardinal Gibbons
23:47.40
101
1
122
Brown, Claire
9
Panther Creek
23:49.12
1
123
Jewell, Brynn
9
New Hanover
23:50.87
102
1
124
Mack, Claire
10
St. Thomas More
23:50.90
1
125
Hipp, Sylvia
10
Pinecrest
23:52.95
103
1
126
Schweitzer, Haley
9
Page
23:54.87
104
1
127
Phykitt, Ashley
10
Lake Norman Char
23:56.39
105
1
128
Mesa, Andrea
10
Apex
23:57.36
1
129
Somers, Kaylin
9
North Lincoln
23:57.52
1
130
Shipman, Summer
9
West Henderson
23:58.90
106
1
131
Vallat, Nicolette
9
Marvin Ridge
24:01.44
107
1
132
Simmons, Erica
10
Mallard Creek
24:02.14
1
133
Elkins, Hannah
10
Emsley A Laney
24:05.24
1
134
Milliron, Chloe
9
West Johnston
24:05.84
1
135
Averette, Abby
9
Cedar Ridge
24:07.20
1
136
Lake, Alissa
9
Page
24:07.55
108
1
137
Kunkel, Caroline
10
Cardinal Gibbons
24:10.39
109
1
138
Filer, Emma
9
Topsail Senior
24:10.86
110
1
139
Granger, Faye
9
Apex
24:12.69
1
140
Flanders, Gabrielle
10
Pinecrest
24:13.34
111
1
141
Proctor, Berkley
9
Providence
24:13.94
1
142
Hawes, Emrie
9
Pinecrest
24:16.05
112
1
143
Lambe, Emily
9
Ronald W. Reagan
24:18.21
113
1
144
Chamberlin, Anna
10
Page
24:18.43
114
1
145
Ettrich, Emily
10
Pinecrest
24:19.50
115
1
146
Lovin, Hallie
9
Watauga
24:20.31
116
1
147
Mitchell, Abbey
9
Grimsley
24:22.97
117
1
148
Lamb, Mikayla
10
Independence
24:23.23
118
1
149
Clark, Jordan
10
Ardrey Kell
24:27.73
119
1
150
Wilson, Claire
9
Grimsley
24:32.20
120
1
151
Sanders, Katie
10
Green Hope
24:32.34
1
152
Queen, Mia
10
Forestview
24:35.50
1
153
Boss, Lacey
10
Mt Tabor
24:35.77
1
154
Hansen, Taylor
9
Ardrey Kell
24:44.78
1
155
Mitchell, Sydney
9
Apex
24:45.59
1
156
DiFrischia, Mya
9
Pinecrest
24:46.11
1
157
Akhtar, Heba
10
Ronald W. Reagan
24:46.27
121
1
158
Jones, Isabelle
10
Emsley A Laney
24:50.15
1
159
Furiness, Kate
10
James B Hunt
24:50.50
122
1
160
Joyner, Sarah
9
South Central
24:50.72
123
1
161
Thompson, Avery
9
Emsley A Laney
24:51.57
1
162
Lee, Asmara
11
Independence
24:52.56
124
1
163
Jazek, Alleigh
9
Butler
24:53.96
1
164
Sheyko, Karolina
9
Carrboro
24:55.61
1
165
Shaw, Lauren
9
Watauga
24:55.75
125
1
166
Belcher, Lizzie
10
Northern Guildfo
24:56.83
126
1
167
Prendergrast, Vienna
10
West Johnston
24:57.29
1
168
Doyle, Ally
10
Cardinal Gibbons
24:58.81
127
1
169
Smith, Brooke
9
Davie County
24:59.88
128
1
170
Bradley, Emery
9
Pinecrest
25:01.89
1
171
Gaylord, Kelly
10
Bishop McGuinnes
25:07.31
1
172
Granger, Brianna
10
Ronald W. Reagan
25:07.53
129
1
173
Burton, Kati
9
Butler
25:07.95
1
174
Schofield, Amyah
9
Butler
25:08.00
1
175
Doorey, Brooklyn
9
Pinecrest
25:12.44
1
176
Sisk, Hannah
10
Grimsley
25:14.20
130
1
177
Conley, Emma
9
Jack Britt
25:15.47
131
1
178
Mall, Nisha
10
South View
25:16.61
132
1
179
McKay, Abigail
9
Parkland
25:23.01
1
180
Tully, Grace
9
Charlotte Cathol
25:23.09
1
181
Mendiola, Karla
12
Independence
25:23.58
133
1
182
Buebel, Maya
12
Carrboro
25:23.67
2
183
Cortazar, Jennifer
10
South View
25:24.59
134
1
184
Massey, Mikayla
9
South View
25:28.33
135
1
185
Cornwell, Emily
10
New Hanover
25:34.77
136
1
186
Essa, Marina
10
Page
25:38.14
137
1
187
Hubbard, Haley
9
West Forsyth
25:42.81
138
1
188
Greeson, Sydney
9
South Mecklenbur
25:45.29
139
1
189
Smith, Carlene
10
West Henderson
25:52.02
140
1
190
Sintoni, Presleigh
9
Lincoln Charter
25:57.29
1
191
Wood, Emma
9
South Central
25:59.55
141
1
192
Snyder, Madison
9
Topsail Senior
26:00.26
142
1
193
Weadon, Reanna
9
West Johnston
26:01.11
1
194
Knapke, Grace
9
Bishop McGuinnes
26:02.41
1
195
Moak, Sierra
9
Jack Britt
26:02.80
143
1
196
Schroeder, Savannah
10
Lake Norman Char
26:10.20
144
1
197
Moeller, Grace
9
Northern Guildfo
26:10.78
145
1
198
Rittler, Rachel
10
Jack Britt
26:13.23
146
1
199
Farrell, Mary-Clare
10
Topsail Senior
26:13.74
147
1
200
McCollum, Colby
11
West Stanly
26:14.29
148
1
201
Cary, Grace
10
Lincoln Charter
26:19.87
1
202
Rodger, Hannah
9
West Forsyth
26:20.74
149
1
203
Wiley, Torrye
10
West Stanly
26:21.04
150
1
204
Matos, Hannah
10
Independence
26:21.06
151
1
205
Molloy, Hailey
10
Davie County
26:25.88
152
1
206
Lord, Briana
10
Jack Britt
26:27.15
153
1
207
Higgins, Katelyn
10
South Central
26:33.26
154
1
208
Jabr, Ream
10
South Central
26:36.16
155
1
209
Soto, Anna
9
South Mecklenbur
26:36.24
156
1
210
Ensminger, Haleigh
10
South Mecklenbur
26:36.98
157
1
211
Pardino, Issabella
9
Bishop McGuinnes
26:37.31
1
212
Hall, Chloe
9
Cedar Ridge
26:39.08
1
213
Sweeney, Sophia
9
Wake Forest Role
26:39.37
1
214
Moore-Shorey, Chandra
9
James B Hunt
26:41.39
158
1
215
Johnson, Elizabeth Grace
10
South Central
26:41.50
159
1
216
Meadows, Brianna
9
Watauga
26:47.09
160
1
217
Rigsbee, Jayda
9
South Central
26:49.07
161
1
218
Bowen, Sydney
10
Forestview
26:50.72
1
219
Boyle, Eryn
10
Watauga
26:57.82
162
1
220
Coleman, Alyssa
10
James B Hunt
27:00.27
163
1
221
Joines, Kaylea
11
West Stanly
27:01.79
164
1
222
Crawford, Tikayla
10
South View
27:07.48
165
1
223
Eisenhuth, Calee
11
Forestview
27:15.23
1
224
Goddard, Anna
9
Ardrey Kell
27:18.10
1
225
Yarborough, Ava
9
Watauga
27:19.80
166
1
226
Adkins, Kaylee
9
Topsail Senior
27:21.37
167
1
227
Buckner, Rebecca
10
Watauga
27:27.52
168
1
228
Saxon, Gabriella
9
South Mecklenbur
27:28.92
169
1
229
Stansberry, Amanda
10
West Henderson
27:30.74
170
1
230
Ward, Laramie
9
Watauga
27:31.08
1
231
Tulloch, Sarah
10
Topsail Senior
27:31.55
171
1
232
Houser, Alexis
9
North Lincoln
27:39.55
1
233
Gibbs, Namoi
9
West Henderson
27:55.35
172
1
234
Susi, Emma
9
Northern Guildfo
28:06.20
173
1
235
Skeen, Delaney
9
Mallard Creek
28:11.39
1
236
Alexander, Clarke
10
Community School
28:13.39
1
237
Sellers, Shannon
10
West Henderson
28:21.02
174
1
238
Lester, Emma
9
West Forsyth
28:24.17
1
239
Yount, Abby
9
Davie County
28:29.10
175
1
240
Werbeck, Michelle
10
Davie County
28:29.20
176
1
241
Burleson, Hannah
10
West Stanly
28:30.71
177
1
242
Sabr, Juwairiayah
10
Southeast Guilfo
28:32.55
1
243
Faison, Janessa
10
South View
28:34.22
178
1
244
Diniz, Rhada
10
Cedar Ridge
28:40.33
1
245
Halverson, Abigail
9
Davie County
28:50.53
179
1
246
Gandy, Evelyn
10
Lake Norman Char
28:53.49
180
1
247
Ferree, Maggie
10
West Stanly
28:58.35
181
1
248
McGinnis, Helen
10
South Mecklenbur
29:16.00
1
249
Musallam, Nooralislam
9
South Central
29:17.48
1
250
Neely, Dayanna
9
Davie County
29:25.09
182
1
251
Hammer, Sophie
10
Page
29:25.28
183
1
252
Devereaux, Anna
10
Davie County
29:31.25
1
253
Williams, Morgan
11
West Stanly
29:46.48
184
1
254
Rigsbee, Kate
9
Mallard Creek
29:55.06
1
255
Honeycutt, Maddie
11
West Stanly
29:59.59
1
256
Griffith, Abbey
9
Southeast Guilfo
30:01.19
1
257
Callahan, Ashlynn
10
West Stanly
30:04.80
1
258
Hanna, Molly
10
Watauga
30:13.60
1
259
Sousa, Abby
10
West Henderson
30:17.61
1
260
Powell, Lauren
10
West Johnston
30:29.07
1
261
Henry, Amy
10
West Stanly
30:44.33
1
262
Stanley, Mikaelah
9
Mallard Creek
30:48.41
1
263
Grachen, Jaci
9
Davie County
30:50.11
1
264
Ruble, Hannah
10
Davie County
30:51.60
1
265
McElrath, Rachel
10
Independence
31:04.08
185
1
266
Brooks, Devyn
11
West Stanly
32:54.21
1
Womens 5k Invitational XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Evely, Izzy
10
Lake Norman Char
18:52.72
1
2
Howlett, Mariah
10
Lake Norman Char
18:56.73
2
3
Hickey, Amanda
12
Carrboro
19:36.57
3
4
Mercer, Hannah
12
North Davidson
19:38.72
4
5
Gannon, Ceara
10
Riverside
19:56.94
6
Massey, Frances
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
19:59.08
5
7
Lackner, Olivia
10
St. Thomas More
20:12.63
6
8
Martin, Shawnda
12
Robbinsville
20:16.97
7
9
Raspanti, Sophia
9
Forestview
20:17.98
8
10
McManus, Lefler
11
West Stanly
20:24.20
9
11
McNamara, Alexandria
11
Wakefield
20:29.21
10
12
Hastings, Isabella
10
South Mecklenbur
20:39.79
11
13
Cashion, Hunter
11
Community School
20:40.46
12
14
Seldon, Raven
11
Lake Norman Char
20:46.58
13
15
Gammon, Michaela
9
Lincoln Charter
20:46.75
14
16
Jones, Lauren
11
Lake Norman Char
20:50.82
15
17
Cooke, Cammie
9
Bishop McGuinnes
20:53.86
16
18
Lackner, Isabella
12
St. Thomas More
20:55.02
17
19
Morgan*, Maggie
12
Lee-Davis
20:55.81
18
20
Ferrier, Rachel
9
Pine Lake Prepar
20:57.80
19
21
Ketterer, Lucy
9
St. Thomas More
20:58.99
20
22
Pfeiffer, Jeanette
11
Bishop McGuinnes
21:04.80
21
23
Hunt, Rebecca
10
Page
21:17.74
22
24
Agha, Noor
11
Butler
21:22.42
23
25
Burleson, Ashey
12
West Stanly
21:23.00
24
26
Dennehy, Victoria
9
Central Academy
21:27.66
25
27
Hays, Lane
12
South Mecklenbur
21:32.14
26
28
Magnani, Alice
10
South Mecklenbur
21:41.09
27
29
Cortese, Kaylee
12
Community School
21:41.80
28
30
Marcum, Lucy
12
Topsail Senior
21:43.28
29
31
Waldroup, Ashlyn
11
Robbinsville
21:46.85
30
32
Khan, Abbi
11
Westchester Coun
21:50.78
33
Feinsilber, Hannah
11
Charles D Owen
21:51.78
31
34
Evans, Alex
10
Westchester Coun
21:54.63
35
Jackson, Kathryn
11
Butler
21:59.35
32
36
Cabrol, Jordan
9
South Mecklenbur
22:08.13
33
37
Hemming, Abby
9
Loonies
22:08.22
34
38
Parrella, Kersten
10
Topsail Senior
22:11.20
35
39
Tremblay, Taylor
10
Bishop McGuinnes
22:16.18
36
40
Lawler, Shannon
10
Central Academy
22:16.39
37
41
Frost, Sydney
10
North Davidson
22:18.08
38
42
Everhart, Kassidy
10
North Davidson
22:19.28
39
43
Foglesong, Lani
11
Voyager Academy
22:20.43
44
McMurray, Shelby
11
Central Academy
22:22.46
40
45
Dudley, Christine
12
Bishop McGuinnes
22:25.99
41
46
Zeman, Brooke
12
Carrboro
22:27.12
42
47
Jones, Jessica
11
Community School
22:29.54
43
48
Johnson, Sarah Grace
12
Bishop McGuinnes
22:30.06
44
49
Pirozzi, Sarah
10
Central Academy
22:36.55
45
50
Ernest, Libby
12
Lake Norman Char
22:37.63
46
51
McDonough, Claire
11
Bishop McGuinnes
22:38.40
47
52
Anderson, Whitney
10
Lee-Davis
22:39.91
48
53
Baxter, Kimberley
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
22:40.87
49
54
Cook, Morgan
11
Walkertown
22:41.95
55
Sandell, Sarah
9
South Mecklenbur
22:42.30
50
56
Newby, Shaniah
9
Richlands
22:45.47
51
57
Carringer, Kaitlyn
12
Robbinsville
22:46.74
52
58
Lehman, Lindsay
12
Loonies
22:49.15
53
59
Pajak, Maria
11
Richlands
22:51.19
54
60
Tumey, Lauryn
11
Southern Alamanc
22:51.38
55
61
Clevenger, Hailey
11
Lee-Davis
22:51.96
56
62
Packard, Abbey
11
Pine Lake Prepar
22:52.42
57
63
Mcmanus, Pierson
9
West Stanly
22:54.03
58
64
Taylor, Carina
9
Carrboro
22:54.29
59
65
Everhart, Mckenzie
10
North Davidson
22:54.61
60
66
Mahoney, Jordan
11
Butler
22:54.64
61
67
Van Raay, Haley
10
Carrboro
22:55.94
62
68
Drummond, Grace
12
Charles D Owen
22:55.97
63
69
Fontenot, Gabrielle
10
Loonies
22:57.90
64
70
Wang, JinJin
12
St. Thomas More
22:57.97
65
71
Wierse, Mckenzie
12
Topsail Senior
22:59.12
66
72
Witner, Rachel
12
South Mecklenbur
22:59.14
67
73
Purvis, Hannah
10
Lee-Davis
22:59.39
68
74
Heyn, Cecilia
9
Page
22:59.67
69
75
Hughes, Taylor
12
Lincoln Charter
23:00.12
71
75
Medlin, Rachel
12
Topsail Senior
23:00.12
70
77
Kraus, Kaylee
11
Pine Forest
23:01.60
78
Alillo, Danielle
9
Butler
23:06.08
72
79
Forish, Olivia
11
Bishop McGuinnes
23:06.78
73
80
Avila, Anissa
11
Charles D Owen
23:08.28
74
81
Deshusses, Elise
9
Carrboro
23:09.44
75
82
Bethea, Ashlyne
9
Atkins
23:10.20
83
Lundsten, Vanessa
12
Community School
23:10.63
76
84
Lockhart, Triniti
9
Pine Lake Prepar
23:12.57
77
85
Reilly, Aggie
11
Topsail Senior
23:13.13
78
86
Young*, Brittany
12
Lee-Davis
23:14.18
79
87
Smith, Ashlee
10
Page
23:17.20
80
88
Koger, Jackie
12
West Johnston
23:17.40
89
Kiser, Cameron
11
Page
23:20.27
81
90
Rowland, Serena
10
Southern Alamanc
23:25.86
82
91
Ickes, Maria
12
Topsail Senior
23:26.31
83
92
Geoffrion, Rachel
12
CE Jordan HS
23:27.06
84
93
Bowman, Sarah
12
Southern Alamanc
23:28.78
85
94
Armacost, Elizabeth
11
CE Jordan HS
23:29.60
86
95
Phykitt, Hannah
12
Lake Norman Char
23:32.01
87
96
Banks, Lindsey
10
Charles D Owen
23:32.87
88
97
Beddard, Katherine
9
Butler
23:34.78
89
98
Coleman, Lauren
11
Butler
23:35.11
90
99
McSwain, Kayla
10
Southern Alamanc
23:37.19
91
100
Buck, Sydney
9
Carrboro
23:37.39
92
101
Ashton, Emily
12
CE Jordan HS
23:38.64
93
102
Clawson, Phoebe
12
Loonies
23:40.92
94
103
Saunders, Katelyn
9
CE Jordan HS
23:41.70
95
104
Branan, Carrie
10
West Stanly
23:44.79
96
105
Ebert, Zella
11
Davie County
23:46.51
97
106
Sullivan, Abigail
10
Forestview
23:48.54
98
107
Nakayama, Maiya
12
Page
23:51.53
99
108
Bowers, Natalie
10
Research Triangl
23:52.57
100
109
Alexander, Ruth
12
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
23:53.58
101
110
Kroemer, Kimi
11
Community School
23:54.55
102
111
Ruberia, Julia
8
The Epiphany Sch
23:55.25
112
Gaither, Linzey
10
Walkertown
23:59.11
113
Evans, Gretchen
9
Pine Forest
23:59.58
114
Rattenbury, Ashley
9
Pine Lake Prepar
23:59.63
103
115
Tucker, Morgan
12
West Stanly
24:01.79
104
116
Haugen, Sigrid
11
Wakefield
24:02.98
105
117
Loafman, Sarah
11
Robbinsville
24:03.48
106
118
Marino, Christina
Loonies
24:06.47
107
119
Simpson, Brooklyn
10
West Stanly
24:07.55
108
120
Fea, Lauran
11
Lincoln Charter
24:10.83
109
121
Ferner, Caroline
11
Page
24:12.87
110
122
Slone, Lindsey
11
Charles D Owen
24:14.81
111
123
Sisson, Elizabeth
9
Pine Lake Prepar
24:19.24
112
124
Brinson, Emily
10
Richlands
24:20.38
113
125
Lay, Ainsley
9
Lake Norman Char
24:23.01
114
126
Kennedy, Haley
12
Robbinsville
24:24.03
115
127
Elliot, Emily
10
Lincoln Charter
24:25.30
116
128
Staton, Sarah
11
James B Hunt
24:25.48
129
Cardenas, Diana
9
Pine Forest
24:26.35
130
Kolesar, Gabby
10
Pine Lake Prepar
24:29.23
117
131
Smith, Katie
11
Community School
24:39.03
118
132
Morris, Gabrielle
12
Wakefield
24:43.43
119
133
Tumey, Sydney
10
Southern Alamanc
24:48.47
120
134
Mercer, Mia
9
North Davidson
24:48.68
121
135
Olivares, Daisy
12
Loonies
24:53.01
122
136
Bingham, Stephanie
12
Mt Pleasant
24:55.69
123
137
Hernandez, Katelyn
12
Davie County
24:56.01
124
138
Boynton, Natalie
11
Butler
24:56.64
125
139
Newkirk, Eliana
10
Northwest Cabarr
25:00.91
140
Fincher, Jordan
12
Davie County
25:15.35
126
141
Bednar, Jeanette
12
Page
25:20.49
127
142
Zhang, Irene
11
CE Jordan HS
25:25.00
128
143
Donaldson, Alyssa
10
Research Triangl
25:25.58
129
144
Bigelow, Hannah
12
Southern Alamanc
25:27.44
130
145
Hurst, Taylor
11
Davie County
25:28.08
131
146
Anderson, Melani
12
Davie County
25:28.73
132
147
Minaudo, Megan
9
Lincoln Charter
25:35.75
133
148
Schriner, Amelia
10
North Davidson
25:40.90
134
149
Maddie, Dockery
12
Robbinsville
25:42.10
135
150
Christ, Kelly
11
West Johnston
25:42.72
151
Olson, Angelina
12
Carrboro
25:44.88
136
152
Jasinski, Carly
12
Lincoln Charter
25:45.63
137
153
Patwardhan, Tejal
12
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
25:46.25
138
154
Lundsten, Marissa
12
Community School
25:47.49
139
155
Kendrick, Katlin
11
Forestview
25:50.99
140
156
Tucker, Maegan
12
West Stanly
25:52.51
141
157
Garza, Alyssa
12
Richlands
25:54.95
142
158
Holland, Megan
11
Forestview
25:57.19
143
159
Busam, Jesse
11
St. Thomas More
25:58.10
144
160
Chiu, Allyson
10
Westchester Coun
26:02.36
161
Alba, Rebeca
12
CE Jordan HS
26:03.58
145
162
Halvorsen, Kelsey
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
26:04.25
146
163
Gavel, Megan
11
Lincoln Charter
26:11.95
147
164
Ash-Jones, Zoe
10
Riverside
26:13.08
165
Robinson, Kiana
10
Northwest Cabarr
26:17.73
166
Shields, Erin
12
Forestview
26:22.80
148
167
Mutch, Rachel
9
Pine Lake Prepar
26:36.97
149
168
Davidson, Amelia
12
Wakefield
26:43.66
150
169
Smith, Emily
11
Southeast Guilfo
26:44.41
170
Powell, Alyssa
10
Richlands
26:45.96
151
171
Price, Madison
10
Central Academy
26:52.43
152
172
Hester, Mckenzie
10
Walkertown
26:54.90
173
Mallochowski, Taylor
11
Mt Pleasant
26:57.82
153
174
Daniel, Maya
10
CE Jordan HS
27:01.86
154
175
Whitfield, Madison
11
James B Hunt
27:08.41
176
Pate, Cheyenne
12
Pine Forest
27:13.58
177
Benjamin, Hannah
9
Research Triangl
27:14.59
155
178
Hagerup, Frida
11
Wakefield
27:23.59
156
179
Huesa, Julia
12
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
27:23.91
157
180
Lopez, Amanda
9
Riverside
27:43.34
181
Still, Katelyn
10
Walkertown
27:44.16
182
Merritt, Bryn
11
Voyager Academy
27:55.21
183
Martinez, Zoe
9
Richlands
27:58.32
158
184
Ali, Fiya
12
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
27:58.81
159
185
Scarbrough, Willow
11
Charles D Owen
27:58.98
160
186
Schubert, Alexa
11
Southeast Guilfo
27:59.04
187
Drummond, Joy
12
Charles D Owen
28:06.17
161
188
Fried, Nicole
11
Research Triangl
28:07.95
162
189
Black, Hannah
11
Forestview
28:12.91
163
190
Mauldin, Erin
12
Mt Pleasant
28:13.19
164
191
Chandler, Madeline
9
Richlands
28:14.41
165
192
Kelley, Kaela
11
Parkland
28:18.41
193
Lepak, Alexis
11
Mt Pleasant
28:49.39
166
194
Klemmer, Hannah
11
Research Triangl
28:52.14
167
195
Muckenfuss, Anna
11
Voyager Academy
28:59.60
196
Greene, Joy
11
Atkins
29:14.70
197
Donaldson, Beth
10
Research Triangl
29:22.70
168
198
Averill, Katey
9
Central Academy
29:26.62
169
199
Carron, Magdelene
10
Westchester Coun
30:02.42
200
Reid, Danika
12
Forestview
30:24.86
170
201
Rush, Amy
9
Southern Alamanc
30:28.52
171
202
Shields, Jordan
11
Mt Pleasant
31:14.72
172
Womens 5k Open XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
H#
1
Hall, Kayla
12
Green Hope
19:48.25
2
2
Jordan, Emily
11
Green Hope
20:20.59
1
3
Vasarhelyi, Brianne
12
Green Hope
20:31.48
1
4
Romine, Olivia
10
Grimsley
20:34.62
1
5
Savage, Martina
12
Green Hope
20:48.64
1
6
Ahmed, Gedia
11
Apex
20:59.04
1
7
Wiegmann, Mia
11
Apex
21:06.16
1
8
Grimes, Sarah
10
Needham Broughto
21:06.26
1
9
Loranger, Bryna
12
Chapel Hill
21:15.72
1
10
McGee, Josie
11
Apex
21:19.44
1
11
Wood, Sheridan
12
Green Hope
21:35.67
1
12
ferriter, sarah
11
Chapel Hill
21:39.32
1
13
Dillon, Molly
11
Needham Broughto
21:53.91
1
14
Eastwood, Lindsey
10
Green Hope
21:57.97
1
15
Scott, Victoria
12
North Lincoln
22:02.49
1
16
Barnett, Brooklyn
12
Emsley A Laney
22:02.50
1
17
Reinhard, Kate
10
Providence
22:10.79
1
18
Viele, Anna
9
Weddington
22:11.77
1
19
McDonald, Anne
12
East Chapel Hill
22:13.80
1
20
Georges, Emma
10
Charlotte Cathol
22:19.15
1
21
Horsley, Desirae
8
Lee-Davis
22:21.01
1
22
Mitchell, Madi
11
Apex
22:23.53
1
23
Snipes, Celia
11
Weddington
22:24.91
1
24
Owings, Madison
11
Apex
22:25.72
1
25
Dupree, Savannah
12
Apex
22:26.84
1
26
Martin, Erin
12
Northern Guildfo
22:26.87
1
27
Koch, Grace
10
Providence
22:27.84
1
28
Haney, Morgan
9
Weddington
22:30.40
1
29
Anderson, Cassie
11
West Forsyth
22:30.83
1
30
Perkins, Julia
12
Chapel Hill
22:32.83
1
31
O'Sullivan, Alex
9
Green Hope
22:33.19
1
32
Meissner, Leah
11
Marvin Ridge
22:34.83
1
33
McNamara, Katy
12
East Chapel Hill
22:38.43
1
34
Patterson-Mills, Tiara
11
Mt Tabor
22:41.53
1
35
Kane, Brienna
12
Needham Broughto
22:43.13
1
36
Vrba, Olivia
9
Chapel Hill
22:47.49
1
37
Nygren, Madison
9
Providence
22:49.45
1
38
Bloss, Clare
11
Grimsley
22:52.55
1
39
Purviance, Madison
9
Weddington
22:52.97
1
40
Burcham, Virginia
12
Mt Tabor
22:58.61
1
41
Montgomery, Brianna
12
South View
23:00.05
1
42
Lennard, Harriet
10
Providence
23:01.21
1
43
Stewart, Sonia
12
South View
23:02.10
1
44
Naumchik, Malia
9
Pinecrest
23:02.93
1
45
Okraski, Francine
9
Providence
23:03.92
1
46
Cartwright, Jenna
11
West Forsyth
23:08.13
1
47
Newman, Erika
9
Weddington
23:09.12
1
48
Elhadidy, Nandie
11
West Forsyth
23:09.46
1
49
Devine, Kayla
11
Pinecrest
23:10.40
1
50
Sherwood, Katie
12
North Lincoln
23:16.19
1
51
Cooney, Shaylee
11
Marvin Ridge
23:16.33
1
52
Hausler, Caroline
11
Providence
23:18.64
1
53
Wilkoff, Ellie
10
Providence
23:23.04
1
54
Heckard, Emily
11
Ronald W. Reagan
23:24.63
1
55
Aro, Julianne
10
Marvin Ridge
23:27.59
1
56
Thompson, Deanna
12
Ronald W. Reagan
23:29.88
1
57
Belicic, Ally
12
Apex
23:37.19
1
58
Shires, Grace
9
Providence
23:40.73
1
59
Hennessey, Kelly
9
Hough High Schoo
23:41.17
1
60
Wilson, Carly
10
Hough High Schoo
23:43.89
1
61
Vo, Cindy
12
Needham Broughto
23:48.24
1
62
Diaz, Brianna
9
Pinecrest
23:52.05
1
63
Johnson, Cameron
12
Hough High Schoo
23:52.98
1
64
Mansfield, Sarah
9
Providence
23:56.45
1
65
Mangini, Katie
10
Providence
23:57.21
1
66
Jourdan, Emily
9
Providence
23:59.82
1
67
Dong, Cynthia
11
East Chapel Hill
24:04.68
1
68
McCarter, Magdeline
9
Providence
24:06.58
1
69
Marshall, Annemarie
11
Ronald W. Reagan
24:07.25
1
70
Wood, Tate
10
North Lincoln
24:11.73
1
71
Thomas, Caroline
9
Providence
24:13.31
1
72
Bagnoli, Catherine
12
Northern Guildfo
24:14.35
1
73
Brinson, Sophia
12
Lake Norman Char
24:14.39
1
74
Mcswain, Annabelle
9
Providence
24:15.44
1
75
Bacon, Jillian
11
Northern Guildfo
24:19.45
1
76
McManus, Emme
11
East Chapel Hill
24:21.64
1
77
McHugh, Meredith
11
Hough High Schoo
24:22.10
1
78
Baker, Rowan
10
Providence
24:23.09
1
79
Goodman, Aaliyah
11
Mt Tabor
24:24.47
1
80
Gillon, Bridget
9
East Chapel Hill
24:27.18
1
81
Tonon, Julie
9
Green Hope
24:31.43
1
82
Craig, Emily
9
Hough High Schoo
24:31.65
1
83
Witherspoon, Aurielle
11
South View
24:35.02
1
84
Dillard, Madalyn
11
West Forsyth
24:35.58
1
85
Taylor, April
12
South View
24:37.26
1
86
Dressen, Ariel
10
Providence
24:37.40
1
87
Wrisley, Megan
10
Providence
24:41.42
1
88
Perrone, Laura
10
Providence
24:43.30
1
89
Sephton, Lauren
11
West Forsyth
24:43.81
1
90
Davis, Abby
9
Providence
24:45.69
1
91
Vilas, Elizabeth
11
Watauga
24:47.57
1
92
White, Hannah
12
New Hanover
24:52.11
1
93
Albrecht, Jordan
12
Emsley A Laney
24:52.36
1
94
Ramsdell, Barbara
12
Watauga
24:53.69
1
95
Roberson, Hasler
12
New Hanover
24:54.03
1
96
Davis, Nicole
9
East Chapel Hill
24:56.79
1
97
Dremann, Sarah
11
Topsail Senior
24:57.78
1
98
Blohm, Maddie
9
Providence
24:58.87
1
99
Rash, Alexis
11
Topsail Senior
25:03.76
1
100
Fallon, Kathleen
10
Charlotte Cathol
25:05.74
1
101
Bennett, Catherine
12
New Hanover
25:06.19
1
102
Grandolfo, Madison
9
Pinecrest
25:06.25
1
103
Ricon, Melissa
12
North Lincoln
25:08.64
1
104
Bateman, Jenna
12
Chapel Hill
25:15.07
1
105
Mueller, Katherine
11
Marvin Ridge
25:18.44
1
106
Droppleman, Grace
11
South Mecklenbur
25:21.90
1
107
Moore, Vivian
9
Hough High Schoo
25:23.73
1
108
Harvel, Allyson
9
Pinecrest
25:24.87
1
109
Moonga, Abigail
12
South View
25:26.65
1
110
Mcdonnell, Alexis
9
Hough High Schoo
25:31.56
1
111
Fernandez, Maria
11
New Hanover
25:32.17
1
112
Pagans, Ally
11
Topsail Senior
25:33.80
1
113
Porter, Kara
12
Topsail Senior
25:42.14
1
114
Stokes, Kasey
11
Watauga
25:44.10
1
115
Tulloch, Rebecca
12
Topsail Senior
25:44.33
1
116
Gibby, Kayla
12
Mt Tabor
25:48.04
1
117
Patton, Katie
11
Watauga
25:50.75
1
118
Edwards, Savanah
11
Page
25:54.23
1
119
Pratt, Michelle
12
Cedar Ridge
25:56.70
1
120
Shiels, Kathleen
9
Hough High Schoo
25:58.22
1
121
Szurget, Clair
9
Pinecrest
25:58.91
1
122
Rodriguez, Jamie
9
Pinecrest
26:04.16
1
123
Ray, Jasmyne
11
South View
26:08.08
1
124
Ewell, Madeleine
11
Page
26:11.58
1
125
Davis, Dana
12
Cedar Ridge
26:13.58
1
126
Hedrick, Carmen
9
Grimsley
26:15.48
1
127
Ramos, Hailey
11
Lake Norman Char
26:21.43
1
128
Christie, Emma
10
Providence
26:22.16
1
129
Aschenbrenner, Jenna
9
Providence
26:29.49
1
130
Gardner, Victoria
11
Providence
26:30.24
1
131
Salinas, Ashley
12
Butler
26:32.59
1
132
Patnaik, Shreya
11
Grimsley
26:35.14
1
133
Stewart, Emily
9
Pinecrest
26:36.51
1
134
Clark, Briana
9
Pinecrest
26:36.93
1
135
Butler, Elisabeth
12
South Mecklenbur
26:37.91
1
136
Midgely, Katie
11
Lake Norman Char
26:40.12
1
137
Elgart, Claire
12
South Mecklenbur
26:55.84
1
138
Rajan, Vainavi
9
Grimsley
26:59.42
1
139
Brown, Kate
9
Green Hope
26:59.68
1
140
Everett, Savannah
11
Davie County
27:01.74
1
141
Ariza, Llyanis
12
Davie County
27:01.75
1
142
Griffith, Samantha
12
Butler
27:04.98
1
143
Hall, Sydney
10
Grimsley
27:06.44
1
144
Reyes, Juliana
12
West Forsyth
27:14.24
1
145
Mann, Tori
11
Grimsley
27:21.96
1
146
Strack, Claire
11
Grimsley
27:33.97
1
147
Tyson, Hayle
11
Ardrey Kell
27:36.36
1
148
Schmitt, Cameron
10
Ardrey Kell
27:37.78
1
149
Rays, Jennifer
11
Ardrey Kell
27:41.90
1
150
Post, Sophie
10
Grimsley
27:43.59
1
151
Phillips, MacKenzie
11
Grimsley
27:48.79
1
152
Simpson, Tanashia
11
Mallard Creek
27:53.91
1
153
Parrish, Hannah
12
Grimsley
28:04.14
1
154
Stewart, Justice
11
Mallard Creek
28:06.55
1
155
Hammond, Paige
12
Mallard Creek
28:19.15
1
156
Somers, Clarissa
11
NC Sch Of Sci-Ma
28:28.95
1
157
Thyer, Emma
11
Grimsley
28:41.30
1
158
Reynolds, Claire
12
Grimsley
28:42.59
1
159
Vaughan, Zoe
12
Grimsley
28:43.94
1
160
Gilleskie, Molly
12
Watauga
28:46.61
1
161
Halverson, Amelia
11
Davie County
28:52.54
1
162
Dove, Hannah
12
Page
29:11.48
1
163
Cubero, Marta
10
Hough High Schoo
29:12.01
1
164
Yount, Jana
12
Davie County
29:51.06
1
165
Devereaux, Claire
12
Davie County
30:29.60
1
166
Clarke, Jessica
10
Hough High Schoo
30:36.98
1
167
Nix, Sarah
12
South Mecklenbur
31:02.89
1
168
Leathers, Rebecca
10
South Mecklenbur
31:12.91
1
169
Guditi, Rajani
9
Ardrey Kell
31:19.06
1
170
Hair, Ellie
12
South Mecklenbur
31:29.13
1
171
Malleedi, Reshmasai
9
Ardrey Kell
32:13.05
1
172
Fisher, Lucia
11
Watauga
32:30.97
1
173
Coachman, Darian
12
Page
33:21.05
1
174
Rigsbee, Payson
11
Mallard Creek
33:59.28
1
175
Reynolds, Adele
9
Grimsley
34:22.76
1
176
Brock, Laura
9
Pinecrest
34:23.47
1
177
Fanelli, Megan
9
Ardrey Kell
34:53.42
1
178
Ryall, Hedy
9
Ardrey Kell
34:55.54
1
179
Derris Fella, Sarah
11
West Forsyth
36:46.22
1
180
Gong, Dana
10
Ardrey Kell
41:11.42
1
Hashtags
#ncrunners
#elite
#cross
#country
#carnival
More news
2015 Results - Mecklenburg Meet
2015 Results - North Carolina NCHSAA Outdoor State Championships
0 shares:
NCRunners Elite Cross Country Carnival
,
Apex High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apex, North Carolina
,
Ardrey Kell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
,
Asheville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Providence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2019
2
2018
2
2017
4
2015
75
8
2014
7
6
2013
12
2012
10
2011
4
2010
6
4
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ncrunners
#elite
#cross
#country
#carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!